Scores Listing for MANHATTAN #1(07/13/2019-MANHATTAN)

Scores Listing for MANHATTAN #1(MANHATTAN)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 11.235 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 14.213 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 15.024 8.00 8.00
4. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 15.288 7.00 7.00
5. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 16.319 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 17.619 5.00 5.00
7. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 17.961 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 20.694 3.00 3.00
9. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 21.750 2.00 2.00
10. MONGEAU, BODIE RILEY 28.487 1.00 1.00
11. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 34.439 0.00 0.00
12. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 35.833 0.00 0.00
13. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 9.681 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 10.441 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.662 8.00 8.00
4. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 12.488 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 12.872 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.991 5.00 5.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 13.187 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 13.451 3.00 3.00
9. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 19.980 2.00 2.00
10. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 21.163 1.00 1.00
11. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 27.589 0.00 0.00
12. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 22.443 10.00 10.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 23.478 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 23.924 8.00 8.00
4. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 26.383 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 27.281 6.00 6.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 27.402 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 27.815 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 27.948 3.00 3.00
9. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 28.206 2.00 2.00
10. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 29.025 1.00 1.00
11. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 29.762 0.00 0.00
12. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 32.719 0.00 0.00
13. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 34.962 0.00 0.00
14. RESER, DALI DELIA 35.051 0.00 0.00
15. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 64.0 9.00 9.00
3. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 18.326 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 18.541 9.00 9.00
3. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 18.781 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 18.805 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 19.150 6.00 6.00
6. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 19.350 5.00 5.00
7. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 20.357 4.00 4.00
8. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 20.530 3.00 3.00
9. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 20.615 2.00 2.00
10. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 20.882 1.00 1.00
11. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 21.158 0.00 0.00
12. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 21.190 0.00 0.00
13. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 21.208 0.00 0.00
14. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 21.531 0.00 0.00
15. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 23.173 0.00 0.00
16. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 23.345 0.00 0.00
17. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 2.454 10.00 10.00
2. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.796 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 2.832 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 3.544 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 4.304 8.00 8.00
4. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 28.054 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 20.148 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 11.184 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 14.509 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 33.160 8.00 8.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 33.338 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.694 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 20.599 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.554 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 22.871 7.00 7.00
5. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 23.236 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 23.892 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 25.195 4.00 4.00
8. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 26.878 3.00 3.00
9. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 28.174 2.00 2.00
10. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 29.933 1.00 1.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 37.077 0.00 0.00
12. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 45.723 0.00 0.00
13. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 21.418 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 25.223 9.00 9.00
3. MONGEAU, COLT 26.734 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 26.839 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 30.240 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 46.472 5.00 5.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. PETRIE, KEELYN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 7.0 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 6.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 5.0 7.50 7.50
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 5.0 7.50 7.50
5. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 3.0 6.00 6.00
6. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 20.616 10.00 10.00
2. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 23.591 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 29.047 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 31.255 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 7.699 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 8.192 9.00 9.00
3. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 9.562 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 10.166 7.00 7.00
5. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 11.970 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 12.455 5.00 5.00
7. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 12.801 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 14.085 3.00 3.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 14.505 2.00 2.00
10. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 15.838 1.00 1.00
11. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 20.821 0.00 0.00
12. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 26.429 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 3.443 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 3.547 9.00 9.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 7.217 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 9.482 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 19.523 6.00 6.00
6. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 53.0 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS COLONY 40.0 8.00 8.00
4. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 38.0 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 35.0 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 34.0 5.00 5.00
7. LAWTON, JACOB 30.0 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 24.005 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 24.828 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 27.858 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 27.970 7.00 7.00
5. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 28.635 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 31.792 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 47.758 4.00 4.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 11.724 10.00 10.00
2. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 11.944 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 13.819 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 16.964 7.00 7.00
5. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 17.770 6.00 6.00
6. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 18.993 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 21.597 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 22.758 3.00 3.00
9. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 24.886 2.00 2.00
10. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 11.724 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 11.944 9.00 9.00
3. LEUDKE, KAMRYN COLONY 13.819 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 16.964 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 17.770 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 18.993 5.00 5.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 21.597 4.00 4.00
8. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 22.758 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 24.886 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 15.389 10.00 10.00
2. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 21.449 9.00 9.00
3. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 21.623 8.00 8.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TANNAHIL, KONNER HOLTON 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 9.280 10.00 10.00
2. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 14.360 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 15.229 8.00 8.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 21.882 10.00 10.00
2. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 22.189 9.00 9.00
3. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 23.819 8.00 8.00
4. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 24.054 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 24.237 6.00 6.00
6. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 28.017 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 37.457 4.00 4.00
8. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 65.0 9.00 9.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 18.023 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 18.313 9.00 9.00
3. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 19.029 8.00 8.00
4. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 19.429 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 19.851 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 20.039 5.00 5.00
7. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 20.115 4.00 4.00
8. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 20.425 3.00 3.00
9. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 23.324 2.00 2.00
10. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 23.399 1.00 1.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 13.422 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 13.731 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 24.015 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 26.814 7.00 7.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 4.694 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 4.018 10.00 10.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 5.945 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 8.318 8.00 8.00
4. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 8.649 7.00 7.00
5. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 10.663 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 26.124 5.00 5.00
7. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 14.403 10.00 10.00
2. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 25.651 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 29.553 8.00 8.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 32.057 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 15.077 10.00 10.00
2. KENNINGTON, TREVOR COLONY 16.684 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 30.984 8.00 8.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 34.484 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 38.892 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 0.0 0.00 0.00