Scores Listing for COUNCIL GROVE #2(05/19/2019-COUNCIL GROVE)

Scores Listing for COUNCIL GROVE #2(COUNCIL GROVE)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 11.940 10.00 10.00
2. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 14.851 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 15.559 8.00 8.00
4. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 16.555 7.00 7.00
5. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 18.116 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 18.422 5.00 5.00
7. MONGEAU, BODIE RILEY 22.968 4.00 4.00
8. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 24.128 3.00 3.00
9. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 31.651 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 36.762 1.00 1.00
11. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 9.072 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.045 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 11.158 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 13.243 7.00 7.00
5. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 13.435 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.132 5.00 5.00
7. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 16.665 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 16.983 3.00 3.00
9. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 17.137 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.210 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 23.725 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 23.991 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 25.779 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 26.927 6.00 6.00
6. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 27.122 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 27.146 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 27.968 3.00 3.00
9. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH 28.704 2.00 2.00
10. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 29.711 1.00 1.00
11. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 35.635 0.00 0.00
12. RESER, DALI DELIA 36.172 0.00 0.00
13. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KING, JR, TYLER 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 18.370 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 18.898 9.00 9.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH 19.092 8.00 8.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 19.143 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 19.262 6.00 6.00
6. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 19.521 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 19.769 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, DALI DELIA 21.206 3.00 3.00
9. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 21.296 2.00 2.00
10. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 21.648 1.00 1.00
11. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 22.031 0.00 0.00
12. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 22.618 0.00 0.00
13. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 23.291 0.00 0.00
14. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 25.113 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 26.015 0.00 0.00
16. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 34.474 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 4.217 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 3.948 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 6.219 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 12.864 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 16.752 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 30.750 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 28.812 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 34.606 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 35.405 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 36.138 7.00 7.00
5. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 21.521 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 21.681 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 23.033 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 24.439 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 25.001 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 25.186 5.00 5.00
7. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 25.489 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 27.078 3.00 3.00
9. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 34.215 2.00 2.00
10. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 36.786 1.00 1.00
11. MONGEAU, COLT 40.210 0.00 0.00
12. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 19.248 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 21.501 9.00 9.00
3. MONGEAU, COLT 33.634 8.00 8.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 39.563 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 5.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 4.0 8.50 8.50
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 4.0 8.50 8.50
4. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. TAYLOR, LUKAS 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 15.203 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 18.661 9.00 9.00
3. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 27.337 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 29.804 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 39.493 6.00 6.00
6. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 8.456 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 9.333 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 13.059 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 14.510 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 16.344 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 22.600 5.00 5.00
7. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 25.695 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 28.833 3.00 3.00
9. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 5.560 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 5.991 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 6.576 8.00 8.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 7.771 7.00 7.00
5. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 8.467 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LUKAS 42.0 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 39.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 34.0 8.00 8.00
4. LAWTON, JACOB 30.0 7.00 7.00
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 25.0 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HENSLEY, CADE 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 29.145 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 30.013 9.00 9.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 30.733 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 32.000 7.00 7.00
5. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 32.498 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 37.753 5.00 5.00
7. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 40.734 4.00 4.00
8. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 17.688 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 23.428 9.00 9.00
3. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 24.155 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GREEN, COLBY 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 17.688 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 23.428 9.00 9.00
3. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 24.155 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARLISLE, CALE 3.900 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 4.675 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 7.066 8.00 8.00
4. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 8.776 7.00 7.00
5. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 12.205 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 19.191 5.00 5.00
7. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 22.152 4.00 4.00
8. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CATTRELL, KADEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. PUEBLA, ABRAHAM TONGANOXIE 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 9.878 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 10.375 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 12.790 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 24.078 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 25.189 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 28.326 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 29.120 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 23.820 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.746 10.00 10.00
2. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 18.748 9.00 9.00
3. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 19.139 8.00 8.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 19.721 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 19.799 6.00 6.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 21.287 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 22.060 4.00 4.00
8. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 26.525 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 18.977 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 13.254 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 10.247 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 17.363 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 4.015 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 6.949 9.00 9.00
3. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 11.676 8.00 8.00
4. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 26.021 0.00 0.00
5. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 16.175 10.00 10.00
2. CARLISLE, CALE 20.610 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 30.210 8.00 8.00
4. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 35.189 7.00 7.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 39.377 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 47.201 5.00 5.00
7. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 18.907 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 24.470 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 28.890 8.00 8.00
4. GREEN, COLBY 37.171 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 40.342 6.00 6.00
6. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 64.0 10.00 10.00