Scores Listing for COUNCIL GROVE #1(05/18/2019-Council Grove)

Scores Listing for COUNCIL GROVE #1(Council Grove)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 15.138 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 15.475 9.00 9.00
3. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 19.974 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 21.317 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 23.734 6.00 6.00
6. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 25.812 5.00 5.00
7. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 25.915 4.00 4.00
8. MONGEAU, BODIE RILEY 33.414 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 35.737 2.00 2.00
10. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 9.821 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 12.873 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.588 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 13.936 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 14.592 6.00 6.00
6. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 14.700 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 14.830 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, DALI DELIA 19.689 3.00 3.00
9. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 36.355 2.00 2.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.329 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 23.481 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 24.567 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 25.688 7.00 7.00
5. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH 26.645 6.00 6.00
6. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 27.215 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 28.026 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 28.073 3.00 3.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 29.484 2.00 2.00
10. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 29.684 1.00 1.00
11. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 29.939 0.00 0.00
12. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 30.113 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 71.0 9.50 9.50
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 71.0 9.50 9.50
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. KING, JR, TYLER 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 18.470 10.00 10.00
2. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 18.753 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 19.290 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 19.759 7.00 7.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 20.179 6.00 6.00
6. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 20.286 5.00 5.00
7. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 21.504 4.00 4.00
8. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 21.643 3.00 3.00
9. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 22.042 2.00 2.00
10. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH 22.383 1.00 1.00
11. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 23.124 0.00 0.00
12. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 24.284 0.00 0.00
13. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 24.449 0.00 0.00
14. RESER, DALI DELIA 24.540 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 4.078 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 4.529 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 26.479 9.00 9.00
3. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 24.278 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 25.058 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 32.713 9.00 9.00
3. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 23.008 10.00 10.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 24.784 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 24.881 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 25.714 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 29.219 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 29.934 5.00 5.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 31.314 4.00 4.00
8. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 37.331 3.00 3.00
9. MONGEAU, COLT 39.572 2.00 2.00
10. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 45.768 1.00 1.00
11. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 50.172 0.00 0.00
12. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 18.684 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 24.007 9.00 9.00
3. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 31.561 8.00 8.00
4. MONGEAU, COLT 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. KREHBIEL, RETTE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 3.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 2.0 9.00 9.00
3. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 1.0 8.00 8.00
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. TAYLOR, LUKAS 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 18.232 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.591 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 25.658 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 26.411 7.00 7.00
5. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 29.675 6.00 6.00
6. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 35.733 5.00 5.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 9.303 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 9.964 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 17.273 8.00 8.00
4. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 18.315 7.00 7.00
5. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 20.765 6.00 6.00
6. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 22.762 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 27.241 4.00 4.00
8. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 30.033 3.00 3.00
9. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 5.557 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 9.083 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 9.829 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 18.610 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 23.067 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 54.0 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 45.0 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, LUKAS 40.0 8.00 8.00
4. KREHBIEL, LIAM 69.0 0.00 0.00
5. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HENSLEY, CADE 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. LAWTON, JACOB 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 26.980 10.00 10.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 30.228 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 31.547 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 32.404 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 34.713 6.00 6.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 34.918 5.00 5.00
7. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 36.739 4.00 4.00
8. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 45.418 3.00 3.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 58.405 2.00 2.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 12.478 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 13.060 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 16.270 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 17.837 7.00 7.00
5. GREEN, COLBY 18.801 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 19.549 5.00 5.00
7. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 19.570 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 20.401 3.00 3.00
9. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 22.341 2.00 2.00
10. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 12.478 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 13.060 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 16.270 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 17.837 7.00 7.00
5. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 18.801 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 19.549 5.00 5.00
7. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 19.570 4.00 4.00
8. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 20.401 3.00 3.00
9. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 22.341 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARLISLE, CALE 3.755 10.00 10.00
2. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 10.349 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 10.388 8.00 8.00
4. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 16.546 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 18.050 6.00 6.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CATTRELL, KADEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 9.713 10.00 10.00
2. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 11.951 9.00 9.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 22.839 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.654 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 23.952 8.00 8.00
4. EGGENBERGER, AMBER 25.349 7.00 7.00
5. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 17.934 10.00 10.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 19.117 9.00 9.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 19.170 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 19.667 7.00 7.00
5. EGGENBERGER, AMBER 20.132 6.00 6.00
6. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 20.270 5.00 5.00
7. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 20.376 4.00 4.00
8. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 21.801 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 22.257 2.00 2.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 21.001 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 22.510 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 25.715 8.00 8.00
4. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 31.089 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 14.813 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 17.714 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 11.318 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 14.026 9.00 9.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 14.290 8.00 8.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CARLISLE, CALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 10.742 10.00 10.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 11.774 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 25.394 8.00 8.00
4. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 35.011 7.00 7.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 35.492 6.00 6.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GREEN, COLBY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. WHITLEY, RYAN OSAWATOMIE 0.0 0.00 0.00