Scores Listing for FINALS 2018(10/20/2018-KINGMAN)

Scores Listing for FINALS 2018(KINGMAN)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 13.187 6.00 6.00 11.019 10.00 10.00 24.206 20.00 20.00 36.00
2. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 11.998 10.00 10.00 12.740 8.00 8.00 24.738 16.00 16.00 34.00
3. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 13.097 7.00 7.00 11.440 9.00 9.00 24.537 18.00 18.00 34.00
4. RESER, BRONC DELIA 12.956 8.00 8.00 13.949 6.00 6.00 26.905 14.00 14.00 28.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 13.654 5.00 5.00 13.918 7.00 7.00 27.572 12.00 12.00 24.00
6. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 12.437 9.00 9.00 19.133 0.00 0.00 31.570 10.00 10.00 19.00
7. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 15.127 4.00 4.00 17.200 3.00 3.00 32.327 8.00 8.00 15.00
8. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 16.245 2.00 2.00 17.584 2.00 2.00 33.829 6.00 6.00 10.00
9. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 20.106 0.00 0.00 16.073 5.00 5.00 36.179 4.00 4.00 9.00
10. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 19.601 1.00 1.00 19.029 1.00 1.00 38.630 2.00 2.00 4.00
11. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 26.324 0.00 0.00 17.100 4.00 4.00 43.424 0.00 0.00 4.00
12. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 15.812 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.812 0.00 0.00 3.00
13. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 20.321 0.00 0.00 19.520 0.00 0.00 39.841 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 21.928 0.00 0.00 20.154 0.00 0.00 42.082 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 22.413 0.00 0.00 25.307 0.00 0.00 47.720 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 23.375 0.00 0.00 23.177 0.00 0.00 46.552 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 27.849 0.00 0.00 30.245 0.00 0.00 58.094 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
JR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. THOMAS, LOGAN EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 9.165 10.00 10.00 9.555 10.00 10.00 18.720 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 12.431 6.00 6.00 11.039 8.00 8.00 23.470 18.00 18.00 32.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 12.748 5.00 5.00 12.647 6.00 6.00 25.395 16.00 16.00 27.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 11.580 7.00 7.00 21.985 1.00 1.00 33.565 12.00 12.00 20.00
5. RESER, DALI DELIA 17.610 1.00 1.00 14.404 5.00 5.00 32.014 14.00 14.00 20.00
6. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 16.822 2.00 2.00 17.056 3.00 3.00 33.878 10.00 10.00 15.00
7. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 28.824 0.00 0.00 9.960 9.00 9.00 38.784 6.00 6.00 15.00
8. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 20.184 0.00 0.00 16.823 4.00 4.00 37.007 8.00 8.00 12.00
9. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 10.125 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.125 2.00 2.00 11.00
10. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 10.601 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.601 0.00 0.00 8.00
11. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.588 7.00 7.00 111.588 0.00 0.00 7.00
12. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 41.342 0.00 0.00 20.612 2.00 2.00 61.954 4.00 4.00 6.00
13. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 14.257 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.257 0.00 0.00 4.00
14. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 15.349 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.349 0.00 0.00 3.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 24.054 7.00 7.00 23.833 9.00 9.00 47.887 20.00 20.00 36.00
2. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 22.173 10.00 10.00 27.750 5.00 5.00 49.923 18.00 18.00 33.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 22.291 9.00 9.00 27.749 6.00 6.00 50.040 16.00 16.00 31.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 23.943 8.00 8.00 27.732 7.00 7.00 51.675 14.00 14.00 29.00
5. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 28.478 4.00 4.00 23.527 10.00 10.00 52.005 12.00 12.00 26.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 27.193 5.00 5.00 27.071 8.00 8.00 54.264 10.00 10.00 23.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 29.193 3.00 3.00 30.902 2.00 2.00 60.095 8.00 8.00 13.00
8. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 29.598 2.00 2.00 33.349 1.00 1.00 62.947 6.00 6.00 9.00
9. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 34.666 0.00 0.00 28.823 4.00 4.00 63.489 4.00 4.00 8.00
10. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 27.057 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.057 0.00 0.00 6.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 30.839 3.00 3.00 130.839 0.00 0.00 3.00
12. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 32.893 0.00 0.00 43.329 0.00 0.00 76.222 2.00 2.00 2.00
13. WAPP, SYDNEY FRANKFORT 30.713 1.00 1.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 130.713 0.00 0.00 1.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 71.0 9.00 9.00 72.0 9.00 9.00 143.0 20.00 20.00 38.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00 75.0 10.00 10.00 75.0 18.00 18.00 28.00
3. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 73.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 73.0 16.00 16.00 26.00
4. JORDAN, WYATT GALESBURG 0.0 0.00 0.00 66.0 8.00 8.00 66.0 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00 61.0 7.00 7.00 61.0 12.00 12.00 19.00
6. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 15.982 10.00 10.00 15.814 8.00 8.00 31.796 20.00 20.00 38.00
2. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 16.043 9.00 9.00 15.796 9.00 9.00 31.839 18.00 18.00 36.00
3. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 16.211 7.00 7.00 15.848 7.00 7.00 32.059 16.00 16.00 30.00
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 16.190 8.00 8.00 16.139 6.00 6.00 32.329 14.00 14.00 28.00
5. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 16.445 5.00 5.00 16.383 4.00 4.00 32.828 12.00 12.00 21.00
6. WAPP, SYDNEY FRANKFORT 16.735 4.00 4.00 16.673 3.00 3.00 33.408 10.00 10.00 17.00
7. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 17.020 3.00 3.00 17.070 0.00 0.00 34.090 8.00 8.00 11.00
8. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 20.421 0.00 0.00 15.375 10.00 10.00 35.796 0.00 0.00 10.00
9. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 17.056 2.00 2.00 17.124 0.00 0.00 34.180 6.00 6.00 8.00
10. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 17.391 1.00 1.00 16.856 2.00 2.00 34.247 4.00 4.00 7.00
11. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 16.267 6.00 6.00 21.225 0.00 0.00 37.492 0.00 0.00 6.00
12. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 21.476 0.00 0.00 16.285 5.00 5.00 37.761 0.00 0.00 5.00
13. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 17.696 0.00 0.00 16.918 1.00 1.00 34.614 2.00 2.00 3.00
14. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 19.589 0.00 0.00 18.550 0.00 0.00 38.139 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 20.905 0.00 0.00 20.959 0.00 0.00 41.864 0.00 0.00 0.00
16. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00 21.041 0.00 0.00 121.041 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 4.382 9.00 9.00 4.396 10.00 10.00 8.778 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 4.355 10.00 10.00 4.721 9.00 9.00 9.076 18.00 18.00 37.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 13.961 6.00 6.00 4.946 8.00 8.00 18.907 16.00 16.00 30.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 4.747 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 104.747 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 12.063 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.063 12.00 12.00 19.00
6. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00 14.615 7.00 7.00 114.615 10.00 10.00 17.00
7. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 16.124 9.00 9.00 2.753 10.00 10.00 18.877 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 3.149 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 103.149 18.00 18.00 28.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.087 9.00 9.00 113.087 16.00 16.00 25.00
4. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 18.262 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 118.262 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 22.605 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.605 12.00 12.00 19.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 24.655 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 124.655 10.00 10.00 16.00
7. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. VOGEL, PIPER COTTONWOOD FALLS 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 14.199 9.00 9.00 11.484 10.00 10.00 25.683 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 12.591 10.00 10.00 32.755 8.00 8.00 45.346 16.00 16.00 34.00
3. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 19.819 7.00 7.00 15.401 9.00 9.00 35.220 18.00 18.00 34.00
4. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 17.246 8.00 8.00 34.180 7.00 7.00 51.426 14.00 14.00 29.00
5. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 21.303 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.303 12.00 12.00 18.00
6. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 22.198 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.198 10.00 10.00 15.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 12.437 9.00 9.00 33.957 9.00 9.00 46.394 20.00 20.00 38.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 46.609 6.00 6.00 38.849 8.00 8.00 85.458 18.00 18.00 32.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 11.964 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.964 16.00 16.00 26.00
4. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 15.070 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.070 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.736 10.00 10.00 117.736 12.00 12.00 22.00
6. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 26.023 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 126.023 10.00 10.00 17.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00 50.222 7.00 7.00 150.222 8.00 8.00 15.00
8. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. JORDAN, WYATT GALESBURG 59.0 9.00 9.00 61.0 10.00 10.00 120.0 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 60.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 60.0 18.00 18.00 28.00
3. HENLEY, KYSON PARKERFIELD 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 21.839 7.00 7.00 17.125 10.00 10.00 38.964 20.00 20.00 37.00
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 21.261 9.00 9.00 21.420 7.00 7.00 42.681 18.00 18.00 34.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 23.856 5.00 5.00 19.971 8.00 8.00 43.827 16.00 16.00 29.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 22.736 6.00 6.00 22.130 5.00 5.00 44.866 14.00 14.00 25.00
5. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 21.613 8.00 8.00 25.405 2.00 2.00 47.018 12.00 12.00 22.00
6. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 26.400 2.00 2.00 21.616 6.00 6.00 48.016 10.00 10.00 18.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 25.682 3.00 3.00 25.119 4.00 4.00 50.801 8.00 8.00 15.00
8. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 24.025 4.00 4.00 26.954 1.00 1.00 50.979 6.00 6.00 11.00
9. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00 19.310 9.00 9.00 119.310 2.00 2.00 11.00
10. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 21.123 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 121.123 0.00 0.00 10.00
11. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 30.953 1.00 1.00 25.263 3.00 3.00 56.216 4.00 4.00 8.00
12. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 19.152 10.00 10.00 25.401 10.00 10.00 44.553 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 36.863 9.00 9.00 48.882 9.00 9.00 85.745 18.00 18.00 36.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 65.0 10.00 10.00 70.0 10.00 10.00 135.0 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00 65.0 9.00 9.00 65.0 18.00 18.00 27.00
3. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, HAYDEN TECUMSEH 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 10.0 10.00 10.00 6.0 9.00 9.00 16.0 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 8.0 9.00 9.00 7.0 10.00 10.00 15.0 18.00 18.00 37.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 5.0 8.00 8.00 2.0 6.00 6.00 7.0 16.00 16.00 30.00
4. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 2.0 6.50 6.50 4.0 7.50 7.50 6.0 13.00 13.00 27.00
5. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 2.0 6.50 6.50 4.0 7.50 7.50 6.0 13.00 13.00 27.00
6. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 1.0 5.00 5.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.0 10.00 10.00 15.00
7. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 18.123 10.00 10.00 19.094 8.00 8.00 37.217 20.00 20.00 38.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 26.806 9.00 9.00 18.558 10.00 10.00 45.364 18.00 18.00 37.00
3. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00 18.641 9.00 9.00 118.641 16.00 16.00 25.00
4. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 7.500 9.00 9.00 7.460 10.00 10.00 14.960 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 7.211 10.00 10.00 8.348 8.00 8.00 15.559 18.00 18.00 36.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 11.690 6.00 6.00 7.927 9.00 9.00 19.617 16.00 16.00 31.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 11.366 7.00 7.00 9.567 7.00 7.00 20.933 14.00 14.00 28.00
5. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 10.066 8.00 8.00 11.243 5.00 5.00 21.309 12.00 12.00 25.00
6. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 12.805 5.00 5.00 11.105 6.00 6.00 23.910 10.00 10.00 21.00
7. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 13.778 4.00 4.00 11.669 4.00 4.00 25.447 8.00 8.00 16.00
8. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 15.289 3.00 3.00 13.845 2.00 2.00 29.134 6.00 6.00 11.00
9. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 16.349 2.00 2.00 12.796 3.00 3.00 29.145 4.00 4.00 9.00
10. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 16.761 1.00 1.00 18.077 0.00 0.00 34.838 2.00 2.00 3.00
11. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 16.214 1.00 1.00 116.214 0.00 0.00 1.00
12. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 19.701 0.00 0.00 20.620 0.00 0.00 40.321 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 10.464 9.00 9.00 22.560 10.00 10.00 33.024 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 6.720 10.00 10.00 31.039 9.00 9.00 37.759 18.00 18.00 37.00
3. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 11.293 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.293 16.00 16.00 24.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 61.0 8.50 8.50 70.0 10.00 10.00 131.0 20.00 20.00 38.50
2. SMITH, HUDSON TECUMSEH 61.0 8.50 8.50 66.0 9.00 9.00 127.0 18.00 18.00 35.50
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 66.0 10.00 10.00 56.0 7.00 7.00 122.0 16.00 16.00 33.00
4. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 0.0 0.00 0.00 58.0 8.00 8.00 58.0 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 0.0 0.00 0.00 49.0 6.00 6.00 49.0 12.00 12.00 18.00
6. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 30.740 8.00 8.00 27.862 10.00 10.00 58.602 20.00 20.00 38.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 30.466 9.00 9.00 31.633 8.00 8.00 62.099 16.00 16.00 33.00
3. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 31.963 5.00 5.00 30.064 9.00 9.00 62.027 18.00 18.00 32.00
4. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 31.035 7.00 7.00 31.641 7.00 7.00 62.676 14.00 14.00 28.00
5. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 28.035 10.00 10.00 39.435 3.00 3.00 67.470 10.00 10.00 23.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 32.361 4.00 4.00 34.635 5.00 5.00 66.996 12.00 12.00 21.00
7. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 31.708 6.00 6.00 35.962 4.00 4.00 67.670 8.00 8.00 18.00
8. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 35.695 3.00 3.00 33.311 6.00 6.00 69.006 6.00 6.00 15.00
9. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 51.658 2.00 2.00 41.782 2.00 2.00 93.440 4.00 4.00 8.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 5.616 10.00 10.00 7.042 10.00 10.00 12.658 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 9.220 9.00 9.00 12.173 7.00 7.00 21.393 18.00 18.00 34.00
3. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 10.614 8.00 8.00 13.905 5.00 5.00 24.519 16.00 16.00 29.00
4. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 14.347 6.00 6.00 18.880 2.00 2.00 33.227 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 25.748 0.00 0.00 9.925 9.00 9.00 35.673 12.00 12.00 21.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 19.801 3.00 3.00 18.687 3.00 3.00 38.488 10.00 10.00 16.00
7. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 21.141 1.00 1.00 19.062 1.00 1.00 40.203 8.00 8.00 10.00
8. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 24.402 0.00 0.00 18.618 4.00 4.00 43.020 6.00 6.00 10.00
9. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.887 8.00 8.00 111.887 2.00 2.00 10.00
10. RESER, BRONC DELIA 12.639 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.639 0.00 0.00 7.00
11. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.412 6.00 6.00 112.412 0.00 0.00 6.00
12. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 14.502 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.502 0.00 0.00 5.00
13. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 15.479 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.479 0.00 0.00 4.00
14. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 27.264 0.00 0.00 19.267 0.00 0.00 46.531 4.00 4.00 4.00
15. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 19.894 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.894 0.00 0.00 2.00
16. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 22.503 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.503 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 25.550 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.550 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 28.522 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.522 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. COLLINS, DYLAN HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WAREHAM, CABLE WHITING 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 5.616 10.00 10.00 7.042 10.00 10.00 12.658 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 9.220 9.00 9.00 12.173 7.00 7.00 21.393 18.00 18.00 34.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 10.614 8.00 8.00 13.905 5.00 5.00 24.519 16.00 16.00 29.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 14.347 6.00 6.00 18.880 2.00 2.00 33.227 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 25.748 0.00 0.00 9.925 9.00 9.00 35.673 12.00 12.00 21.00
6. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 19.801 3.00 3.00 18.687 3.00 3.00 38.488 10.00 10.00 16.00
7. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 21.141 1.00 1.00 19.062 1.00 1.00 40.203 8.00 8.00 10.00
8. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 24.402 0.00 0.00 18.618 4.00 4.00 43.020 6.00 6.00 10.00
9. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 11.887 8.00 8.00 111.887 2.00 2.00 10.00
10. RESER, DALI DELIA 12.639 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.639 0.00 0.00 7.00
11. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 12.412 6.00 6.00 112.412 0.00 0.00 6.00
12. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 14.502 5.00 5.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 114.502 0.00 0.00 5.00
13. MEYERS, MAKAYLA ST JOHN 15.479 4.00 4.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 115.479 0.00 0.00 4.00
14. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 27.264 0.00 0.00 19.267 0.00 0.00 46.531 4.00 4.00 4.00
15. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 19.894 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 119.894 0.00 0.00 2.00
16. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 22.503 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.503 0.00 0.00 0.00
17. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 25.550 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 125.550 0.00 0.00 0.00
18. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 28.522 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 128.522 0.00 0.00 0.00
19. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
20. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
21. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
22. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
23. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
24. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA 3.577 8.00 8.00 4.946 5.00 5.00 8.523 20.00 20.00 33.00
2. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 5.647 6.00 6.00 3.904 9.00 9.00 9.551 18.00 18.00 33.00
3. HOWER, TRISTAN PAMONA 4.222 7.00 7.00 6.668 3.00 3.00 10.890 16.00 16.00 26.00
4. WAREHAM, CABLE WHITING 8.327 4.00 4.00 4.028 8.00 8.00 12.355 12.00 12.00 24.00
5. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 5.746 5.00 5.00 6.422 4.00 4.00 12.168 14.00 14.00 23.00
6. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 16.090 1.00 1.00 3.704 10.00 10.00 19.794 10.00 10.00 21.00
7. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 1.861 10.00 10.00 23.006 1.00 1.00 24.867 8.00 8.00 19.00
8. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 2.464 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.464 4.00 4.00 13.00
9. COLLINS, DYLAN HOYT 13.515 2.00 2.00 19.053 2.00 2.00 32.568 6.00 6.00 10.00
10. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.204 7.00 7.00 104.204 2.00 2.00 9.00
11. COLLINS, WADE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.878 6.00 6.00 104.878 0.00 0.00 6.00
12. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 12.061 3.00 3.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.061 0.00 0.00 3.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 79.0 10.00 10.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 79.0 20.00 20.00 30.00
2. BRADFORD, COLTON MINNEAPOLIS 0.0 0.00 0.00 68.0 10.00 10.00 68.0 18.00 18.00 28.00
3. PUEBLA, ABRAHAM TONGANOXIE 63.0 9.00 9.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 63.0 16.00 16.00 25.00
4. TANNAHIL, KONNER 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
5. MCCAULEY, MILES HOLTON 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
6. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
7. SMITH, JOEY TORONTO 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 9.346 10.00 10.00 10.449 8.00 8.00 19.795 20.00 20.00 38.00
2. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 9.462 9.00 9.00 10.589 7.00 7.00 20.051 18.00 18.00 34.00
3. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 11.460 7.00 7.00 9.718 10.00 10.00 21.178 16.00 16.00 33.00
4. JETER, EDEN BERRYTON 11.011 8.00 8.00 10.420 9.00 9.00 21.431 14.00 14.00 31.00
5. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 16.828 5.00 5.00 13.573 6.00 6.00 30.401 12.00 12.00 23.00
6. BOLEY, DANIELLE 18.075 3.00 3.00 14.559 4.00 4.00 32.634 10.00 10.00 17.00
7. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 18.470 2.00 2.00 16.472 3.00 3.00 34.942 8.00 8.00 13.00
8. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 17.648 4.00 4.00 21.731 0.00 0.00 39.379 6.00 6.00 10.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 11.807 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 111.807 0.00 0.00 6.00
10. JORDAN, RILEE GALESBURG 20.885 1.00 1.00 20.074 1.00 1.00 40.959 4.00 4.00 6.00
11. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00 13.701 5.00 5.00 113.701 0.00 0.00 5.00
12. MEYERS, MAKAYLA ST JOHN 28.192 0.00 0.00 19.494 2.00 2.00 47.686 2.00 2.00 4.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 21.397 10.00 10.00 20.965 10.00 10.00 42.362 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 22.320 9.00 9.00 21.676 9.00 9.00 43.996 18.00 18.00 36.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 23.021 6.00 6.00 21.709 8.00 8.00 44.730 16.00 16.00 30.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 22.932 8.00 8.00 27.498 5.00 5.00 50.430 14.00 14.00 27.00
5. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 23.013 7.00 7.00 27.865 3.00 3.00 50.878 12.00 12.00 22.00
6. FILLMORE, BREAH COUNCIL GROVE 23.124 5.00 5.00 27.908 2.00 2.00 51.032 10.00 10.00 17.00
7. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 29.110 2.00 2.00 22.008 7.00 7.00 51.118 8.00 8.00 17.00
8. JETER, EDEN BERRYTON 23.750 4.00 4.00 28.224 1.00 1.00 51.974 6.00 6.00 11.00
9. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 27.441 3.00 3.00 27.647 4.00 4.00 55.088 4.00 4.00 11.00
10. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 24.194 6.00 6.00 124.194 2.00 2.00 8.00
11. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. JORDAN, RILEE GALESBURG 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. WAREHAM, CABLE WHITING 0.0 0.00 0.00 74.0 10.00 10.00 74.0 20.00 20.00 30.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00 23.586 10.00 10.00 123.586 20.00 20.00 30.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 15.664 10.00 10.00 15.264 10.00 10.00 30.928 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 15.857 9.00 9.00 15.404 9.00 9.00 31.261 18.00 18.00 36.00
3. JETER, EDEN BERRYTON 16.373 7.00 7.00 15.909 7.00 7.00 32.282 16.00 16.00 30.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 16.283 8.00 8.00 16.185 6.00 6.00 32.468 14.00 14.00 28.00
5. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 16.483 6.00 6.00 16.714 2.00 2.00 33.197 12.00 12.00 20.00
6. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 16.808 5.00 5.00 16.532 3.00 3.00 33.340 10.00 10.00 18.00
7. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 16.959 4.00 4.00 16.449 5.00 5.00 33.408 8.00 8.00 17.00
8. FILLMORE, BREAH COUNCIL GROVE 20.878 0.00 0.00 15.803 8.00 8.00 36.681 4.00 4.00 12.00
9. JORDAN, RILEE GALESBURG 17.211 2.00 2.00 17.635 0.00 0.00 34.846 6.00 6.00 8.00
10. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 21.861 0.00 0.00 16.458 4.00 4.00 38.319 2.00 2.00 6.00
11. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 16.971 3.00 3.00 21.622 0.00 0.00 38.593 0.00 0.00 3.00
12. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 17.899 1.00 1.00 23.058 0.00 0.00 40.957 0.00 0.00 1.00
13. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 26.994 0.00 0.00 16.904 1.00 1.00 43.898 0.00 0.00 1.00
14. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 20.823 0.00 0.00 23.870 0.00 0.00 44.693 0.00 0.00 0.00
15. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00 21.363 0.00 0.00 121.363 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 13.432 10.00 10.00 15.129 9.00 9.00 28.561 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. WAREHAM, CABLE WHITING 18.751 8.00 8.00 18.545 8.00 8.00 37.296 18.00 18.00 34.00
3. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 27.012 5.00 5.00 11.318 10.00 10.00 38.330 16.00 16.00 31.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 20.158 7.00 7.00 23.270 6.00 6.00 43.428 14.00 14.00 27.00
5. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA 16.804 9.00 9.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 116.804 12.00 12.00 21.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 21.732 7.00 7.00 121.732 10.00 10.00 17.00
7. COLLINS, DYLAN HOYT 22.420 6.00 6.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.420 8.00 8.00 14.00
8. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 7.955 9.00 9.00 2.264 10.00 10.00 10.219 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 5.231 10.00 10.00 9.114 9.00 9.00 14.345 18.00 18.00 37.00
3. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.042 7.00 7.00 10.112 8.00 8.00 28.154 16.00 16.00 31.00
4. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 12.745 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 112.745 14.00 14.00 22.00
5. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 12.328 9.00 9.00 3.969 10.00 10.00 16.297 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 14.612 6.00 6.00 5.016 8.00 8.00 19.628 18.00 18.00 32.00
3. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 13.848 7.00 7.00 14.299 6.00 6.00 28.147 16.00 16.00 29.00
4. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 2.702 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 102.702 14.00 14.00 24.00
5. MEYERS, MAKAYLA ST JOHN 100.000 0.00 0.00 4.626 9.00 9.00 104.626 12.00 12.00 21.00
6. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 5.099 7.00 7.00 105.099 10.00 10.00 17.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 13.350 8.00 8.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 113.350 8.00 8.00 16.00
8. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. BOLEY, DANIELLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 13.200 9.00 9.00 7.076 10.00 10.00 20.276 20.00 20.00 39.00
2. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA 21.583 8.00 8.00 44.694 7.00 7.00 66.277 18.00 18.00 33.00
3. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00 9.424 9.00 9.00 109.424 16.00 16.00 25.00
4. WAREHAM, CABLE WHITING 10.790 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 110.790 14.00 14.00 24.00
5. COLLINS, DYLAN HOYT 22.615 7.00 7.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.615 12.00 12.00 19.00
6. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 100.000 0.00 0.00 36.243 8.00 8.00 136.243 10.00 10.00 18.00
7. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
8. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
9. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
10. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
11. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
12. COLLINS, WADE HOYT 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
13. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
14. ADELL, AUSTIN WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 200.000 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Time Points AA Points Total Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 7.201 9.00 9.00 7.115 9.00 9.00 14.316 20.00 20.00 38.00
2. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 7.305 8.00 8.00 9.023 8.00 8.00 16.328 18.00 18.00 34.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 9.501 6.00 6.00 10.499 7.00 7.00 20.000 16.00 16.00 29.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 7.872 7.00 7.00 23.154 3.00 3.00 31.026 14.00 14.00 24.00
5. COLLINS, DYLAN HOYT 26.843 1.00 1.00 5.284 10.00 10.00 32.127 12.00 12.00 23.00
6. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 20.265 3.00 3.00 12.491 6.00 6.00 32.756 10.00 10.00 19.00
7. WAREHAM, CABLE WHITING 11.310 5.00 5.00 22.043 4.00 4.00 33.353 8.00 8.00 17.00
8. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 6.769 10.00 10.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 106.769 4.00 4.00 14.00
9. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE OHIOWA 15.027 4.00 4.00 24.844 2.00 2.00 39.871 6.00 6.00 12.00
10. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00 17.737 5.00 5.00 117.737 2.00 2.00 7.00
11. COLLINS, WADE HOYT 22.273 2.00 2.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 122.273 0.00 0.00 2.00
12. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 100.000 0.00 0.00 34.705 1.00 1.00 134.705 0.00 0.00 1.00
13. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 27.074 0.00 0.00 100.000 0.00 0.00 127.074 0.00 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Score Points AA Points Total Points
1. HARRIS, KARSON HEPLER 73.0 10.00 10.00 67.0 10.00 10.00 140.0 20.00 20.00 40.00
2. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 62.0 9.00 9.00 60.0 9.00 9.00 122.0 18.00 18.00 36.00
3. WHITLEY, RYAN OSAWATOMIE 61.0 8.00 8.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 61.0 16.00 16.00 24.00
4. HOWER, TRISTAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00