Scores Listing for COUNCIL GROVE #2(06/03/2018-COUNCIL GROVE)

Scores Listing for COUNCIL GROVE #2(COUNCIL GROVE)
JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 12.976 10.00 10.00
2. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 13.630 9.00 9.00
3. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 13.906 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 15.864 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 16.145 6.00 6.00
6. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 16.558 5.00 5.00
7. RESER, BRONC DELIA 18.109 4.00 4.00
8. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 19.066 3.00 3.00
9. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 24.490 2.00 2.00
10. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 24.945 1.00 1.00
11. YANITS, CLAYTON TURNEY 23.206 0.00 0.00
12. HEWITT, COOPER CIRCLEVILLE 32.854 0.00 0.00
13. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 9.464 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 10.210 9.00 9.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 11.366 8.00 8.00
4. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 11.751 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 13.954 6.00 6.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 16.895 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 17.777 4.00 4.00
8. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 22.347 3.00 3.00
9. AUTREY, ALLI VEGAS 12.610 0.00 0.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 23.204 10.00 10.00
2. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 23.377 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 23.644 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 24.089 7.00 7.00
5. WAPP, SYDNEY FRANKFORT 27.575 6.00 6.00
6. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 27.749 5.00 5.00
7. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 29.175 4.00 4.00
8. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 29.773 3.00 3.00
9. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 30.930 2.00 2.00
10. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WAPP, MACEY FRANKFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. HEWITT, COOPER CIRCLEVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. YANITS, CLAYTON TURNEY 0.0 0.00 0.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 19.168 10.00 10.00
2. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 19.611 9.00 9.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 19.726 8.00 8.00
4. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 19.856 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 20.162 6.00 6.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 20.375 5.00 5.00
7. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 21.083 4.00 4.00
8. WAPP, SYDNEY FRANKFORT 21.668 3.00 3.00
9. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 23.016 2.00 2.00
10. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 25.128 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 25.185 0.00 0.00
12. WAPP, MACEY FRANKFORT 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 5.410 10.00 10.00
2. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 21.693 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. YANITS, CLAYTON TURNEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 4.900 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. AUTREY, ALLI VEGAS 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 12.748 10.00 10.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 31.842 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RESER, BRONC DELIA 10.623 10.00 10.00
2. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 18.387 9.00 9.00
3. RESER, DALI DELIA 18.478 8.00 8.00
4. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 28.727 7.00 7.00
5. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 35.471 6.00 6.00
6. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 100.000 0.00 0.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. HENLEY, KYSON ARK CITY 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 21.755 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 27.678 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 28.961 8.00 8.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 30.163 7.00 7.00
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 32.729 6.00 6.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 39.694 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 41.044 4.00 4.00
8. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 43.438 3.00 3.00
9. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 40.112 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 42.565 9.00 9.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, HAYDEN TECUMSEH 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LOFTIN, KANNON SEDAN 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 3.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 2.0 9.00 9.00
3. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 1.0 8.00 8.00
4. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 21.587 10.00 10.00
2. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 27.957 9.00 9.00
3. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 13.093 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 14.474 9.00 9.00
3. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 17.318 8.00 8.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 20.163 7.00 7.00
5. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 21.887 6.00 6.00
6. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 26.722 5.00 5.00
7. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 41.297 4.00 4.00
8. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YANITS, BREYDON TURNEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 100.000 0.00 0.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, HUDSON TECUMSEH 60.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 54.0 9.00 9.00
3. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DEES, PEYTON LACYGNE 0.0 0.00 0.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 31.805 10.00 10.00
2. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 32.881 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 39.101 8.00 8.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 49.469 7.00 7.00
5. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 10.684 10.00 10.00
2. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 12.705 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 13.392 8.00 8.00
4. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 18.310 7.00 7.00
5. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 23.142 6.00 6.00
6. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 23.399 5.00 5.00
7. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 23.612 4.00 4.00
8. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RESER, BRONC DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 10.684 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 12.705 9.00 9.00
3. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 13.392 8.00 8.00
4. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 18.310 7.00 7.00
5. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 23.142 6.00 6.00
6. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 23.399 5.00 5.00
7. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 23.612 4.00 4.00
8. RESER, DALI DELIA 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 3.512 10.00 10.00
2. FINE, BARRETT PAMONA 4.107 9.00 9.00
3. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 8.268 8.00 8.00
4. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE YORK 27.154 7.00 7.00
5. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HOWER, TRISTAN PAMONA 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FINE, BARRETT PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. HARRIS, KARSON HEPLER 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. ADAMS, DAYLYN OTTAWA 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 12.361 10.00 10.00
2. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 12.883 9.00 9.00
3. BOLEY, DANIELLE 15.188 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 15.451 7.00 7.00
5. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 15.775 6.00 6.00
6. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 16.112 5.00 5.00
7. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 18.548 4.00 4.00
8. MEYERS, MAKAYLA ST JOHN 20.225 3.00 3.00
9. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 22.342 2.00 2.00
10. YANITS, JULIE TURNEY 19.830 0.00 0.00
11. JETER, EDEN BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JETER, EDEN BERRYTON 22.243 10.00 10.00
2. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 22.916 9.00 9.00
3. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 23.375 8.00 8.00
4. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 24.459 7.00 7.00
5. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 24.476 6.00 6.00
6. FILLMORE, BREAH COUNCIL GROVE 26.874 5.00 5.00
7. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 28.112 4.00 4.00
8. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 28.497 3.00 3.00
9. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 32.543 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 33.369 1.00 1.00
11. YANITS, JULIE TURNEY 25.431 0.00 0.00
12. STEPPE, SAGE WAKEFIELD 31.441 0.00 0.00
13. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 39.271 0.00 0.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SAFFER, ELI OSKALOOSA 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 61.0 9.00 9.00
SR Steer Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JETER, EDEN BERRYTON 19.210 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 19.679 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 19.688 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 19.695 7.00 7.00
5. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 19.982 6.00 6.00
6. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 20.019 5.00 5.00
7. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 20.370 4.00 4.00
8. FILLMORE, BREAH COUNCIL GROVE 20.379 3.00 3.00
9. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 21.606 2.00 2.00
10. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 22.901 1.00 1.00
11. YANITS, JULIE TURNEY 19.986 0.00 0.00
12. STEPPE, SAGE WAKEFIELD 21.192 0.00 0.00
13. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 23.322 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 24.602 0.00 0.00
15. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 15.349 10.00 10.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 28.073 9.00 9.00
3. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE YORK 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 9.901 10.00 10.00
2. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 19.011 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 4.015 10.00 10.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 6.951 9.00 9.00
3. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 12.761 8.00 8.00
4. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BOLEY, DANIELLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MEYERS, MAKAYLA ST JOHN 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YANITS, JULIE TURNEY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 9.665 10.00 10.00
2. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE YORK 11.052 9.00 9.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 11.494 8.00 8.00
4. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 15.444 7.00 7.00
5. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE YORK 15.780 10.00 10.00
2. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 20.686 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 40.655 8.00 8.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 100.000 0.00 0.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HARRIS, KARSON HEPLER 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. ADELL, AUSTIN WELLSVILLE 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HOWER, TRISTAN PAMONA 0.0 0.00 0.00