Event Leaders Listing


JR Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 118.00
2. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 116.00
3. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 115.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 102.00
5. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 82.00
6. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 75.00
7. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 75.00
8. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 55.00
9. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 46.00
10. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 31.00
11. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 22.00
12. MONGEAU, BODIE RILEY 9.00
13. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 5.00
14. LAWTON, JUSTUS PAXICO 2.00
JR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 120.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 110.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 106.00
4. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 98.00
5. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 87.00
6. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 67.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 67.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 66.00
9. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 64.00
10. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 30.00
11. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 26.00
12. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 18.00
13. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 14.00
14. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 10.00
15. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 1.00
JR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 111.00
2. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 107.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 83.00
4. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 78.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 68.00
6. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 62.00
7. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 59.00
8. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 55.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 53.00
10. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 53.00
11. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 52.00
12. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 39.00
13. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 33.00
14. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 22.00
15. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 11.00
16. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 6.00
17. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 5.00
18. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 1.00
JR Steer Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 121.00
2. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 120.50
3. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 73.50
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 28.00
Jr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 118.00
2. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 116.00
3. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 91.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 79.00
5. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 71.00
6. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH 67.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 56.00
8. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 49.00
9. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 42.00
10. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 41.00
11. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 39.00
12. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 28.00
13. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 25.00
14. RESER, DALI DELIA 19.00
15. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 19.00
16. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 17.00
17. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 16.00
18. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 14.00
19. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 3.00
20. EDMUNDS, KAYLEN 2.00
Jr Boys Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 109.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 94.00
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 80.00
4. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 35.00
5. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 26.00
6. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 17.00
7. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 16.00
8. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 9.00
9. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 9.00
10. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 8.00
Jr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. RESER, DALI DELIA 87.00
2. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 82.00
3. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 81.00
4. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 64.00
5. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 46.00
6. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 42.00
7. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 16.00
Jr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 63.00
2. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 57.00
3. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 48.00
4. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 30.00
5. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 30.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 24.00
Jr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 117.00
2. RESER, DALI DELIA 89.00
3. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 67.00
4. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 34.00
5. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 32.00
6. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 27.00
7. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 25.00
8. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 18.00
9. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 6.00
Jr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 80.00
PW Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 130.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 118.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 105.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 105.00
5. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 86.00
6. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 67.00
7. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 59.00
8. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 55.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 41.00
10. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 25.00
11. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 15.00
12. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 12.00
13. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 8.00
14. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 2.00
15. MONGEAU, COLT 2.00
16. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 1.00
PW Boys Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 118.00
2. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 101.00
3. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 99.00
4. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 88.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 57.00
6. MONGEAU, COLT 23.00
PW Calf Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 40.00
2. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 20.00
PW Dummy Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 125.50
2. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 101.00
3. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 94.50
4. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 94.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 83.00
6. TAYLOR, LUKAS 66.00
7. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 63.00
8. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 23.00
9. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 3.00
PW Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 115.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 114.00
3. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 110.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 110.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 89.00
6. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 58.00
PW Goat Tail Untying
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 123.00
2. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 118.00
3. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 106.00
4. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 85.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 78.00
6. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 74.00
7. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 58.00
8. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 54.00
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 52.00
10. ERICHSON, BEN BEATRICE 36.00
11. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 33.00
12. MONGEAU, JAYDE RILEY 25.00
13. LAWTON, JACOB 2.00
PW Mounted Dummy Rop
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 105.00
2. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 102.00
3. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 95.00
4. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 66.00
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 63.00
6. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 60.00
7. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 54.00
8. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 50.00
9. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 43.00
10. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 29.00
PW Mutton Busting
Place Member Name City Points
1. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 107.00
2. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 105.00
3. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 96.00
4. TAYLOR, LUKAS 84.00
5. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 70.00
6. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 44.00
7. LAWTON, JACOB 40.00
8. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 24.00
9. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 6.00
PW Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 125.00
2. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 119.00
3. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 98.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 94.00
5. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 86.00
6. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 85.00
7. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 72.00
8. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 51.00
9. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 48.00
10. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 36.00
11. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 28.00
12. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 8.00
Ribbon Roping-Roper
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 109.00
2. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 87.00
3. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 85.00
4. GREEN, COLBY HARPER 70.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 61.00
6. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 52.00
7. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 48.00
8. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 39.00
9. RESER, BRONC DELIA 32.00
10. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 31.00
11. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 30.00
12. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 29.00
13. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 28.00
14. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 26.00
15. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 24.00
16. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 23.00
17. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 22.00
18. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 5.00
19. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 5.00
20. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 5.00
21. CARLISLE, CALE ATTICA 4.00
22. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 1.00
Ribbon Roping-Runner
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEUDKE, KAMRYN 108.00
2. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 70.00
3. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 69.00
4. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 61.00
5. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 60.00
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 57.00
7. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 54.00
8. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 38.00
9. RESER, DALI DELIA 32.00
10. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 30.00
11. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 29.00
12. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 29.00
13. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 28.00
14. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 27.00
15. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 26.00
16. HEWITT, COOPER HOLTON 26.00
17. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 23.00
18. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 21.00
19. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 8.00
20. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 8.00
21. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 8.00
22. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 4.00
23. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 4.00
24. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 1.00
SR Boy Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 118.00
2. CARLISLE, CALE 115.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 107.00
4. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 83.00
5. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 64.00
6. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 62.00
7. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 44.00
8. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 23.00
9. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 10.00
SR Bull Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 30.00
2. TANNAHIL, KONNER HOLTON 20.00
SR Girl Goat Tying
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 125.00
2. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 102.00
3. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 72.00
4. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 58.00
5. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 48.00
SR Pole Bending
Place Member Name City Points
1. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 126.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 110.00
3. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 105.00
4. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 86.00
5. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 60.00
6. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 42.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 37.00
8. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 37.00
9. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 36.00
10. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 15.00
11. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 10.00
SR Saddle Bronc
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 39.00
2. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 30.00
Sr Barrel Racing
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 117.50
2. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 112.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 102.00
4. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 93.00
5. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 92.50
6. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 67.00
7. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 59.00
8. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 49.00
9. EGGENBERGER, AMBER BERRYTON 46.00
10. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 44.00
11. THRUSH, DESTINEE ABILENE 40.00
12. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 19.00
13. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 7.00
Sr Boys Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 124.00
2. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 104.00
3. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 103.00
4. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 48.00
5. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 46.00
6. RESER, BRONC DELIA 24.00
7. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 7.00
Sr Girl Chute Doggin
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 89.00
2. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 39.00
3. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 10.00
Sr Girls Breakaway
Place Member Name City Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 88.00
2. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 84.00
3. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 58.00
4. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 45.00
5. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 36.00
6. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 35.00
7. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 34.00
8. GREENWOOD, REESE TORONTO 29.00
9. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 16.00
Sr Team Rope Header
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 92.00
2. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 88.00
3. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 78.00
4. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 77.00
5. RESER, BRONC DELIA 66.00
6. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 55.00
7. CARLISLE, CALE 47.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 43.00
9. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 43.00
10. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 39.00
11. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 35.00
12. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 6.00
Sr Team Rope Heeler
Place Member Name City Points
1. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 102.00
2. RESER, BRONC DELIA 93.00
3. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 90.00
4. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 76.00
5. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 67.00
6. GREEN, COLBY 55.00
7. KENNINGTON, TREVOR 50.00
8. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 44.00
9. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 41.00
10. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 41.00
11. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 19.00
12. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 6.00
Sr. Bareback Riding
Place Member Name City Points
1. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 90.00
2. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 19.00
3. WHITLEY, RYAN OSAWATOMIE 10.00