All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (Junior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 571.75
2. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 464.50
3. POTTER, ADELEIGH BERRYTON 450.00
4. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 438.50
5. JACKSON, KINLEE FALLS CITY 367.00
6. HART, MAGGIE PAOLA 316.00
7. JOHNSON, ATLEY DWIGHT 308.00
8. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 296.50
9. MILLER, TATUM PAXICO 258.50
10. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 216.50
11. HART, ELLIE PAOLA 211.50
12. DE LA GARZA, KATHRINE RANDOLPH 184.00
13. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 158.50
14. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 150.00
15. DECKER, BRENTLEY EUREKA 33.50
16. MILLER, BRISTOL PAXICO 25.00
BOYS All Around (Junior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 486.50
2. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 386.00
3. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 373.00
4. HUDSON, COLTON PAOLA 319.50
5. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 232.50
6. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 200.50
7. JOHNSON, JHET DWIGHT 179.25
8. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 126.00
9. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 89.00
10. BUCE, TRISTAN TOPEKA 79.50
11. GERDES, CALEB TOPEKA 73.00
12. DE LA GARZA, JOESPH RANDOLPH 27.00
GIRLS All Around (Peewee)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DECKER, MAYLEY EUREKA 567.50
2. HART, CALLIE PAOLA 542.00
3. HUNZIKER, RAE WESTPHALIA 352.00
4. HEINEMAN, EDIE FALLS CITY 319.00
BOYS All Around (Peewee)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DOWNARD, WESTON CASSODAY 670.50
2. O'BANNON, VIRGIL GARNETT 535.50
3. HUPKA, HUDSON BEATRICE 468.50
4. DURAND, COLESON GARNETT 438.00
5. SMITH, KAYLOR CLIFTON 429.00
6. DE LA GARZA, SAMUEL RANDOLPH 403.50
7. PACK, GW DORRANCE 397.75
8. DURAND, KASON GARNETT 344.50
9. ERICHSEN, BEN BEATRICE 213.00
10. MILLER, KREED WELDA 212.00
11. RESER, ROAN DELIA 190.00
12. ZOOK, KAXTON GARNETT 104.75
13. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 104.50
GIRLS All Around (Senior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 654.50
2. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 512.00
3. CATTRELL, SAVANNAH CIRCLEVILLE 471.50
4. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 462.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 418.00
6. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 406.50
7. COLGROVE, MACKENZIE TONGANOXIE 374.00
8. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 350.00
9. KRUSE, TRINITY PRETTY PRAIRIRE 261.00
10. BOLEN, MACY COUNCIL GROVE 216.50
11. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 205.50
12. RESER, DALI DELIA 205.00
13. BRYANT, COOPER CHENEY 162.50
14. BATHURST, SADIE ALLEN 135.00
15. CARLISLE, PEYTYN ATTICA 113.50
16. HUDSON, AVA PAOLA 34.00
BOYS All Around (Senior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KOCH, BRODIN CLYDE 555.00
2. KOCH, TREXTIN CLYDE 536.00
3. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 510.50
4. KOCH, TEE CLYDE 509.50
5. POTTER, GANNON BERRYTON 409.00
6. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 386.00
7. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 294.00
8. O'BANNON, TRISTAN GARNETT 258.50
9. RESER, BRONC DELIA 170.50
10. BARKER, HOLDEN COLONY 161.00
11. CATTRELL, KADEN CIRCLEVILLE 126.00
12. THATCHER, SHELDON EUREKA 89.00