All Around Leaders Listing


GIRLS All Around (Junior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HENDERSON, LILY MERIDEN 781.00
2. HELLER, MONTANA MERIDEN 615.00
3. CHAMBERS, ZOE BALDWIN CITY 568.00
4. HENDERSON, LUCY JO MERIDEN 551.00
5. MATILE, MAKAYLA ELMDALE 331.00
6. RESER, DALI DELIA 282.00
7. SCOTT, MADISON PAMONA 226.00
8. ZOOK, BRYLEE GARNETT 215.00
9. HUGHES, BROOK GARNETT 210.00
10. GUSTAFSON, TAYLOR JUNCTION CITY 185.00
11. MCGHEE, BRINLEY GARNETT 179.00
12. ZOOK, BREKYN GARNETT 159.00
13. SLY, MADISYN DELPHOS 136.00
14. WAPP, SYDNEY FRANKFORT 116.00
15. KINKELAAR, AVERY ASSARIA 116.00
16. KENT, BROOKE GARNETT 51.00
17. DAME, KIMBER AMSTERDAM 48.00
18. JONES, ALI WAMEGO 44.00
19. VOGEL, PIPER COTTONWOOD FALLS 23.00
BOYS All Around (Junior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BERKENMEIER, KENT MAPLE HILL 695.00
2. VOGEL, PAXTON COTTONWOOD FALLS 644.00
3. RESER, BRONC DELIA 356.00
4. SHANNON, BRIGG IOLA 267.00
5. JACOBS, KADEN SCRANTON 222.00
6. MEYERS, JOSH ST JOHN 205.00
7. BOND, TAGG CHERRYVALE 192.00
8. JORDAN, WYATT GALESBURG 156.00
9. NEWELL, CADEN LANE 128.00
10. MILLER, KARTER WELDA 117.00
11. HEWITT, COOPER CIRCLEVILLE 111.00
12. SHANNON, CURT HUMBOLDT 109.00
13. SEASTROM, WYATT HARVEYVILLE 99.00
14. MCGHEE, GENTRY GARNETT 91.00
15. KRULL, REED BLUE MOUND 88.00
16. PROUTY, BRODY BALDWIN 73.00
17. SHANNON, CREED HUMBOLDT 52.00
18. HENSLEY, JACE PAOLA 38.00
19. HENLEY, KYSON PARKERFIELD 19.00
20. LAWTON, TRENTON PAXICO 15.00
21. MORRISON, ELY LAWRENCE 11.00
22. LAWTON, JUSTIN PAXICO 9.00
23. WALDY, JACOB MAPLE HILL 6.00
GIRLS All Around (Peewee)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MATZKE, HADDIE WHEATON 570.00
2. KAHLE, KELCEE HOYT 440.50
3. SLY, KYLEY DELPHOS 425.00
4. HUGHES, LYNDSAY GARNETT 413.00
5. ZOOK, BRITNI GARNETT 339.50
6. PROUTY, MAE BALDWIN 150.00
7. ERICHSEN, ASHLEE BEATRICE 55.00
8. KERSHNER, SWAYE OTTAWA 19.00
9. PROUTY, CLAIRE BALDWIN CITY 14.00
BOYS All Around (Peewee)
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWELL, HAYES OSKALOOSA 691.50
2. SCHOOLER, WESTON HORTON 550.50
3. NEWELL, STONE OSKALOOSA 395.00
4. KRULL, RAYLEN BLUE MOUND 320.00
5. HOEFER, CODY BENTON 220.00
6. SPENCER, AUSTON PAMONA 219.00
7. POTTER, GARREN BERRYTON 180.00
8. SMITH, HUDSON TECUMSEH 154.50
9. HOEFER, JAKE BENTON 138.00
10. HENSLEY, EASTON PAOLA 117.00
11. SMITH, HAYDEN TECUMSEH 87.00
12. MILLER, KOIY WELDA 87.00
13. RESER, COLT EDWARD DELIA 85.00
14. KRULL, RYDER BLUE MOUND 49.00
15. SHANNON, CREW HUMBOLDT 29.00
16. PROUTY, EVERETT BALDWIN 21.00
GIRLS All Around (Senior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. POTTER, CARLEE MAPLE CITY 917.00
2. DEES, PENELOPE PAOLA 697.00
3. JETER, EDEN BERRYTON 421.00
4. WALDY, JESSTINE MAPLE HILL 397.00
5. HANNAGAN, JENNA MANHATTAN 386.00
6. ADAMS, KASSIE MERIDEN 331.00
7. NEWELL, ASHLEY BALDWIN CITY 310.00
8. GOODWIN, MORGAN MILFORD 277.00
9. HARRISON, BAILEY EUREKA 259.50
10. JACOBS, MCKENZIE SCRANTON 231.00
11. WALDY, CHRISTINA MAPLE HILL 213.50
12. FILLMORE, BREAH COUNCIL GROVE 187.00
13. BUCKMAN, KENDRA BERRYTON 161.00
14. YOUNG, BONNIE OVERBROOK 101.00
15. JORDAN, RILEE GALESBURG 95.00
16. MEYERS, MAKAYLA ST JOHN 65.00
17. BOLEY, DANIELLE 55.00
18. WALDY, BETHANY MAPLE HILL 54.00
19. SCHNOOR, DANA WELLSVILLE 53.00
BOYS All Around (Senior)
Place Member Name City Points
1. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 555.00
2. BOND, COLTON CHERRYVALE 502.00
3. FILLMORE, BLANE COUNCIL GROVE 482.00
4. WAREHAM, CABLE WHITING 370.50
5. COLLINS, DYLAN HOYT 312.00
6. KIMBROUGH, THAYNE YORK 280.00
7. COLLINS, WADE HOYT 273.00
8. FILINGER, MAX CUBA 222.00
9. NEWELL, CAUY LANE 204.00
10. MCGHEE, STRATT0N GARNETT 179.00
11. HOWER, TRISTAN PAMONA 166.00
12. HARRIS, KARSON HEPLER 145.00
13. SHANNON, CLAY HUMBOLDT 139.50
14. BERKENMEIER, LANE MAPLE HILL 115.00
15. MILLER, KOBEY WELDA 104.00
16. YOUNKIN, COOPER LAWRENCE 96.00
17. HARRISON, BRODY EUREKA 71.00
18. YOUNKIN, DAKOTA LAWRENCE 69.00
19. BRADFORD, COLTON MINNEAPOLIS 57.00
20. DAME, BRAYDEN AMSTERDAM 50.00
21. FINE, BARRETT PAMONA 47.00
22. LAWTON, CLAYTON PAXICO 42.00
23. WHITLEY, RYAN OSAWATOMIE 40.00
24. SAFFER, ELI OSKALOOSA 38.00
25. TANNAHIL, KONNER 29.50
26. PUEBLA, ABRAHAM TONGANOXIE 25.00
27. ADELL, AUSTIN WELLSVILLE 11.00
28. GILBREATH, LANE EMPORIA 9.50