Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #1(12/02/2017-DeRidder, LA)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #1(DeRidder, LA)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 64.0 10.00 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.519 10.00 10.00
2. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 15.764 9.00 9.00
3. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 15.782 8.00 8.00
4. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 15.879 7.00 7.00
5. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 15.941 6.00 6.00
6. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 15.968 5.00 5.00
7. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.993 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.026 3.00 3.00
9. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 16.038 2.00 2.00
10. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 16.056 1.00 1.00
11. HARVILLE, CALLIE HEMPHILL, TX 16.113 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 16.117 0.00 0.00
13. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 16.120 0.00 0.00
14. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 16.122 0.00 0.00
15. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.142 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.179 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 16.239 0.00 0.00
18. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 16.252 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, HALEY LUFKIN, TX 16.328 0.00 0.00
20. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 16.368 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 16.407 0.00 0.00
22. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.417 0.00 0.00
23. WHITMIRE, MIKAYLA CLEVELAND, TX 16.451 0.00 0.00
24. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
25. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 16.563 0.00 0.00
26. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 16.838 0.00 0.00
27. WEST, BRIAHNA WILLIS, TX 16.847 0.00 0.00
28. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 16.848 0.00 0.00
29. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.896 0.00 0.00
30. EMERSON, TARA RUSK, TX 16.901 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.909 0.00 0.00
32. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 16.957 0.00 0.00
33. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.968 0.00 0.00
34. VINES, RYLEE LUFKIN, TX 16.987 0.00 0.00
35. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 17.051 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMS, RAVEN LUFKIN, TX 17.125 0.00 0.00
37. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 17.150 0.00 0.00
38. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 17.291 0.00 0.00
39. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 17.323 0.00 0.00
40. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 17.672 0.00 0.00
41. ELLINGTON, CHASITY CENTER, TX 17.679 0.00 0.00
42. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 17.949 0.00 0.00
43. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 18.450 0.00 0.00
44. HODGE, CATHY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.938 0.00 0.00
45. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 20.581 0.00 0.00
46. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 20.656 0.00 0.00
47. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.005 0.00 0.00
48. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.029 0.00 0.00
49. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 21.553 0.00 0.00
50. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 27.167 0.00 0.00
51. WORKMAN, SUMMER GOODRICH, TX 29.019 0.00 0.00
52. BARNETT, MACEY ONALASKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 2.530 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 2.950 9.00 9.00
3. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 3.930 8.00 8.00
4. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 4.200 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 4.310 6.00 6.00
6. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.330 5.00 5.00
7. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 5.510 4.00 4.00
8. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 5.600 3.00 3.00
9. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 17.930 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PAGE, LACI CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PARSLEY, EMORIE TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 58.0 8.00 8.00
4. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, HAYDEN WHITEHOUSE, TX 11.160 10.00 10.00
2. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 11.430 9.00 9.00
3. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 11.960 8.00 8.00
4. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 13.050 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.910 6.00 6.00
6. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 15.440 5.00 5.00
7. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 15.820 4.00 4.00
8. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 16.890 3.00 3.00
9. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 18.150 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 18.370 1.00 1.00
11. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 18.500 0.00 0.00
12. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 18.590 0.00 0.00
13. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 24.540 0.00 0.00
14. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRUGE, CADY LA MEMBER, 7.550 0.00 0.00
2. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 7.680 10.00 10.00
3. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 7.780 9.00 9.00
4. ROBERTS, KERA MIDWAY, TX 8.420 8.00 8.00
5. MOORE, MALLORY GARRISON, TX 8.560 7.00 7.00
6. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.850 6.00 6.00
7. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.910 5.00 5.00
8. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 9.040 4.00 4.00
9. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 9.230 3.00 3.00
10. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 9.270 2.00 2.00
11. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 9.930 1.00 1.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.140 0.00 0.00
13. GORE, KYLIE JASPER, TX 10.180 0.00 0.00
14. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.470 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 11.430 0.00 0.00
16. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 12.000 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 14.910 0.00 0.00
18. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 17.400 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.611 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.927 9.00 9.00
3. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 20.990 8.00 8.00
4. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 21.108 7.00 7.00
5. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.499 6.00 6.00
6. MCCALL, KALLI LUFKIN, TX 21.668 5.00 5.00
7. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 21.732 4.00 4.00
8. MCGRATH, LOGAN HAUGHTON, LA 22.148 3.00 3.00
9. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 22.404 2.00 2.00
10. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 22.707 1.00 1.00
11. WHEAT, ABIGAIL NATCHITOCHES, LA 22.781 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 22.902 0.00 0.00
13. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 23.515 0.00 0.00
14. TREST, HAILEY SOUR LAKE, TX 23.571 0.00 0.00
15. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 24.869 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 25.723 0.00 0.00
17. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 25.795 0.00 0.00
18. CARTER, MADISON BRONSON, TX 26.217 0.00 0.00
19. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 26.310 0.00 0.00
20. DUNN, LYNDIE MIDWAY, TX 26.358 0.00 0.00
21. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 26.503 0.00 0.00
22. DRAKE, KINLEE ORANGE, TX 26.721 0.00 0.00
23. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 26.865 0.00 0.00
24. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 26.890 0.00 0.00
25. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 27.860 0.00 0.00
26. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 31.255 0.00 0.00
27. EAVES, CHLOE CENTER, TX 31.758 0.00 0.00
28. BUTENSCHOEN, KAYLA DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SHEPPARD, SAMANTHA GRAPELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 4.350 10.00 10.00
2. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 7.190 9.00 9.00
3. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 7.250 8.00 8.00
4. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 5.430 10.00 10.00
2. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 5.430 10.00 10.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 7.320 9.00 9.00
4. NUGENT, CUTTER DAISETTA, TX 7.320 9.00 9.00
5. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 7.410 8.00 8.00
6. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 7.410 8.00 8.00
7. NELSON, MATSON MARTHAVILLE, LA 10.820 7.00 7.00
8. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 10.820 7.00 7.00
9. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 13.670 6.00 6.00
10. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 13.670 6.00 6.00
11. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 13.770 5.00 5.00
12. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 13.770 5.00 5.00
13. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.160 4.00 4.00
14. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 14.160 4.00 4.00
15. RHODES, HOPE DEQUEEN, AR 14.870 3.00 3.00
16. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 14.870 3.00 3.00
17. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.390 2.00 2.00
18. RHODES, TY DEQUEEN, AR 15.390 2.00 2.00
19. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 16.220 1.00 1.00
20. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 16.220 1.00 1.00
21. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 22.750 0.00 0.00
22. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 22.750 0.00 0.00
23. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 22.760 0.00 0.00
24. THOMPSON, GAGE CENTER, TX 22.760 0.00 0.00
25. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 23.050 0.00 0.00
26. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 23.050 0.00 0.00
27. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 23.200 0.00 0.00
28. MOORE, TREY ORANGE, TX 23.200 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, MEHAILI BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CRUMP, LANDRI CAMPBELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. RODRIGUEZ, CORD BURKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HEAD, JACELYNN COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LABORDE, MASON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MURRAY, CHET BROOKELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BOX, TREY TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. DILLARD, HUNTER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00