Scores Listing for Region V Finals(04/01/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Region V Finals(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 65.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, BEAU PALESTINE, TX 59.0 8.00 8.00
4. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 15.595 10.00 10.00
2. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 15.711 9.00 9.00
3. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 15.723 8.00 8.00
4. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 15.861 7.00 7.00
5. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 15.909 6.00 6.00
6. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 15.919 5.00 5.00
7. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.933 3.50 3.50
8. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 15.933 3.50 3.50
9. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 15.939 2.00 2.00
10. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 15.954 1.00 1.00
11. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 15.976 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 15.982 0.00 0.00
13. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 16.020 0.00 0.00
14. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.041 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.051 0.00 0.00
16. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 16.052 0.00 0.00
17. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 16.065 0.00 0.00
18. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 16.074 0.00 0.00
19. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 16.123 0.00 0.00
20. JOHNSON, JOAN SANTA FE, TX 16.125 0.00 0.00
21. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 16.209 0.00 0.00
22. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.321 0.00 0.00
23. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.370 0.00 0.00
24. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 16.395 0.00 0.00
25. HARVILLE, CALLIE HEMPHILL, TX 16.461 0.00 0.00
26. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 16.515 0.00 0.00
27. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 16.546 0.00 0.00
28. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 16.600 0.00 0.00
29. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 16.600 0.00 0.00
30. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.635 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.719 0.00 0.00
32. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.762 0.00 0.00
33. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 16.787 0.00 0.00
34. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 16.803 0.00 0.00
35. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 16.841 0.00 0.00
36. DAUGHERTY, BRIANA SHREVEPORT, LA 16.920 0.00 0.00
37. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 17.062 0.00 0.00
38. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 17.194 0.00 0.00
39. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 17.505 0.00 0.00
40. PRICE, KARLEIGH WINNIE, TX 18.341 0.00 0.00
41. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 18.369 0.00 0.00
42. BURKE, KAYLEY WINNIE, TX 18.951 0.00 0.00
43. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.470 0.00 0.00
44. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.525 0.00 0.00
45. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 25.768 0.00 0.00
46. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 26.860 0.00 0.00
47. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 3.460 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 3.520 9.00 9.00
3. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 3.600 8.00 8.00
4. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 3.690 7.00 7.00
5. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 4.520 6.00 6.00
6. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 4.690 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 12.830 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 19.460 3.00 3.00
9. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 81.0 10.00 10.00
2. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MILLER, JORDAN DERIDDER, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCULLOUGH, J'VEION BEAUMONT, TX 10.620 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 10.790 9.00 9.00
3. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 11.700 8.00 8.00
4. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 12.720 7.00 7.00
5. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 12.770 6.00 6.00
6. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 14.650 5.00 5.00
7. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 14.670 4.00 4.00
8. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 16.860 3.00 3.00
9. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 18.050 2.00 2.00
10. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 22.980 1.00 1.00
11. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 25.320 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 25.470 0.00 0.00
13. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 26.510 0.00 0.00
14. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 27.230 0.00 0.00
15. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 36.690 0.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 37.270 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 39.160 0.00 0.00
18. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 6.780 10.00 10.00
2. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 7.060 9.00 9.00
3. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 7.350 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 7.750 7.00 7.00
5. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.050 6.00 6.00
6. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 8.160 5.00 5.00
7. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 8.410 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.560 3.00 3.00
9. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 8.990 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 9.580 1.00 1.00
11. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 10.120 0.00 0.00
12. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 10.240 0.00 0.00
13. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 10.640 0.00 0.00
14. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 11.980 0.00 0.00
15. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 14.180 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 20.867 10.00 10.00
2. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.091 9.00 9.00
3. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 21.136 8.00 8.00
4. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 21.147 7.00 7.00
5. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 21.195 6.00 6.00
6. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 21.433 5.00 5.00
7. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.565 4.00 4.00
8. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.602 3.00 3.00
9. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 21.914 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 22.042 1.00 1.00
11. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 22.060 0.00 0.00
12. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 22.215 0.00 0.00
13. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 22.233 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 22.293 0.00 0.00
15. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 22.517 0.00 0.00
16. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 22.630 0.00 0.00
17. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 22.940 0.00 0.00
18. HARVILLE, CALLIE HEMPHILL, TX 23.029 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 25.324 0.00 0.00
20. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 26.447 0.00 0.00
21. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 26.542 0.00 0.00
22. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.752 0.00 0.00
23. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 27.546 0.00 0.00
24. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 28.391 0.00 0.00
25. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 30.663 0.00 0.00
26. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 37.031 0.00 0.00
27. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 39.010 0.00 0.00
28. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 6.550 10.00 10.00
2. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 10.190 9.00 9.00
3. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 10.470 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 10.910 7.00 7.00
5. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 25.260 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 12.790 10.00 10.00
2. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 12.790 10.00 10.00
3. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 13.580 9.00 9.00
4. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 13.580 9.00 9.00
5. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 18.350 8.00 8.00
6. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 18.350 8.00 8.00
7. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 18.520 7.00 7.00
8. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 18.520 7.00 7.00
9. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 21.700 6.00 6.00
10. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 21.700 6.00 6.00
11. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.890 5.00 5.00
12. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 22.890 5.00 5.00
13. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 24.140 4.00 4.00
14. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 24.140 4.00 4.00
15. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 26.320 3.00 3.00
16. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 26.320 3.00 3.00
17. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WAGNER, BROOKE DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00