Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #11(03/05/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #11(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, BEAU PALESTINE, TX 59.0 9.00 9.00
3. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.781 10.00 10.00
2. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 15.872 9.00 9.00
3. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 15.884 8.00 8.00
4. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 15.926 7.00 7.00
5. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 16.018 6.00 6.00
6. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.068 5.00 5.00
7. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 16.069 4.00 4.00
8. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 16.075 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 16.097 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 16.102 1.00 1.00
11. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 16.106 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.171 0.00 0.00
13. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 16.242 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 16.280 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, JOAN SANTA FE, TX 16.284 0.00 0.00
16. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.324 0.00 0.00
17. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 16.338 0.00 0.00
18. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 16.342 0.00 0.00
19. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.371 0.00 0.00
20. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 16.388 0.00 0.00
21. COX, GINNA BUFFALO, TX 16.412 0.00 0.00
22. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 16.418 0.00 0.00
23. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 16.535 0.00 0.00
24. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 16.622 0.00 0.00
25. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 16.667 0.00 0.00
26. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 16.680 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.718 0.00 0.00
28. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 16.756 0.00 0.00
29. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.791 0.00 0.00
30. DAUGHERTY, BRIANA SHREVEPORT, LA 16.861 0.00 0.00
31. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.864 0.00 0.00
32. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 17.040 0.00 0.00
33. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.258 0.00 0.00
34. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 17.364 0.00 0.00
35. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 17.765 0.00 0.00
36. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 17.772 0.00 0.00
37. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 17.780 0.00 0.00
38. BURKE, KAYLEY WINNIE, TX 17.810 0.00 0.00
39. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 18.209 0.00 0.00
40. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 18.681 0.00 0.00
41. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 19.641 0.00 0.00
42. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 21.106 0.00 0.00
43. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 22.094 0.00 0.00
44. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 22.223 0.00 0.00
45. PRICE, KARLEIGH WINNIE, TX 25.500 0.00 0.00
46. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 26.659 0.00 0.00
47. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SAVOIE, SYDNEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 3.470 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 3.550 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 3.800 8.00 8.00
4. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 3.840 7.00 7.00
5. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 3.910 6.00 6.00
6. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 4.190 5.00 5.00
7. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 4.710 4.00 4.00
8. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 12.410 3.00 3.00
9. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 13.060 2.00 2.00
10. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 13.430 1.00 1.00
11. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 14.390 0.00 0.00
12. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCULLOUGH, J'VEION BEAUMONT, TX 12.590 10.00 10.00
2. FRETWELL, CASH REGION VIII, 14.130 0.00 0.00
3. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 14.670 9.00 9.00
4. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 17.790 8.00 8.00
5. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 19.020 7.00 7.00
6. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 23.340 6.00 6.00
7. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 25.380 5.00 5.00
8. WEBB, RILEY REGION IX, 25.420 0.00 0.00
9. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 38.380 4.00 4.00
10. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 7.530 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 7.750 9.00 9.00
3. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 7.850 8.00 8.00
4. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.510 7.00 7.00
5. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 8.610 6.00 6.00
6. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 8.620 5.00 5.00
7. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 9.030 4.00 4.00
8. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 9.040 3.00 3.00
9. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 9.080 2.00 2.00
10. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 9.220 1.00 1.00
11. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 9.270 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 9.410 0.00 0.00
13. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.640 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 9.740 0.00 0.00
15. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 10.250 0.00 0.00
16. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.450 0.00 0.00
17. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 11.900 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.519 10.00 10.00
2. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 20.986 9.00 9.00
3. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.186 8.00 8.00
4. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.252 7.00 7.00
5. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.479 6.00 6.00
6. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 21.508 5.00 5.00
7. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.528 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 21.587 3.00 3.00
9. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.640 2.00 2.00
10. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 21.717 1.00 1.00
11. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 22.299 0.00 0.00
12. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 22.782 0.00 0.00
13. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 23.973 0.00 0.00
14. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 25.711 0.00 0.00
15. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 26.371 0.00 0.00
16. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 26.946 0.00 0.00
17. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.089 0.00 0.00
18. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 27.455 0.00 0.00
19. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 30.783 0.00 0.00
20. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 31.722 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 31.730 0.00 0.00
22. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 32.292 0.00 0.00
23. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 32.456 0.00 0.00
24. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 32.475 0.00 0.00
25. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 35.819 0.00 0.00
26. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 36.077 0.00 0.00
27. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 36.094 0.00 0.00
28. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 36.758 0.00 0.00
29. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 6.300 10.00 10.00
2. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 10.790 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 15.720 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 17.770 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 18.000 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 5.880 10.00 10.00
2. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 5.880 10.00 10.00
3. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 8.450 9.00 9.00
4. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 8.450 9.00 9.00
5. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 9.130 8.00 8.00
6. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 9.130 8.00 8.00
7. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 12.470 7.00 7.00
8. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 12.470 7.00 7.00
9. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 13.380 6.00 6.00
10. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 13.380 6.00 6.00
11. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 13.790 5.00 5.00
12. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 13.790 5.00 5.00
13. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.950 4.00 4.00
14. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.950 4.00 4.00
15. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 14.460 3.00 3.00
16. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 14.460 3.00 3.00
17. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 14.490 2.00 2.00
18. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 14.490 2.00 2.00
19. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 15.810 1.00 1.00
20. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 15.810 1.00 1.00
21. WAGNER, BROOKE DAYTON, TX 20.090 0.00 0.00
22. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 20.090 0.00 0.00
23. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 22.190 0.00 0.00
24. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 22.190 0.00 0.00
25. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 26.250 0.00 0.00
26. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 26.250 0.00 0.00
27. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 27.010 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 27.010 0.00 0.00
29. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CORPUS, JACOB TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00