Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #10(03/04/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #10(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 61.0 8.50 8.50
3. SMITH, BEAU PALESTINE, TX 61.0 8.50 8.50
4. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.831 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 15.934 9.00 9.00
3. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 15.980 8.00 8.00
4. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.097 7.00 7.00
5. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 16.100 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 16.127 5.00 5.00
7. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 16.133 4.00 4.00
8. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 16.181 3.00 3.00
9. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 16.195 2.00 2.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.242 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.259 0.00 0.00
12. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 16.309 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, JOAN SANTA FE, TX 16.313 0.00 0.00
14. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 16.377 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.391 0.00 0.00
16. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.408 0.00 0.00
17. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.408 0.00 0.00
18. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 16.458 0.00 0.00
19. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 16.510 0.00 0.00
20. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 16.614 0.00 0.00
21. MADDOX, PAYTON POLLOK, TX 16.707 0.00 0.00
22. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.787 0.00 0.00
23. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 16.889 0.00 0.00
24. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 16.903 0.00 0.00
25. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 16.932 0.00 0.00
26. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 16.957 0.00 0.00
27. SAVOIE, SYDNEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 17.121 0.00 0.00
28. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 17.219 0.00 0.00
29. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 17.300 0.00 0.00
30. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 17.650 0.00 0.00
31. DAUGHERTY, BRIANA SHREVEPORT, LA 17.694 0.00 0.00
32. BURKE, KAYLEY WINNIE, TX 17.721 0.00 0.00
33. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 17.874 0.00 0.00
34. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 18.068 0.00 0.00
35. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 18.295 0.00 0.00
36. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 18.955 0.00 0.00
37. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 20.977 0.00 0.00
38. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 20.989 0.00 0.00
39. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.064 0.00 0.00
40. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 21.084 0.00 0.00
41. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 21.129 0.00 0.00
42. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 21.396 0.00 0.00
43. COX, GINNA BUFFALO, TX 21.768 0.00 0.00
44. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 21.947 0.00 0.00
45. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 22.002 0.00 0.00
46. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 27.034 0.00 0.00
47. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 3.010 10.00 10.00
2. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.030 8.00 8.00
4. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 4.270 7.00 7.00
5. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 13.100 0.00 0.00
6. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 13.510 6.00 6.00
7. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 18.960 5.00 5.00
8. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 19.120 4.00 4.00
9. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 11.710 10.00 10.00
2. FRETWELL, CASH REGION VIII, 12.870 0.00 0.00
3. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 13.270 9.00 9.00
4. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 13.860 8.00 8.00
5. WEBB, RILEY REGION IX, 14.120 0.00 0.00
6. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 15.050 7.00 7.00
7. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 21.320 6.00 6.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, J'VEION BEAUMONT, TX 22.400 5.00 5.00
9. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 23.580 4.00 4.00
10. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 24.360 3.00 3.00
11. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 26.890 2.00 2.00
12. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 7.690 10.00 10.00
2. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 8.440 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 8.690 8.00 8.00
4. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 9.080 7.00 7.00
5. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 9.130 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.170 5.00 5.00
7. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 9.310 4.00 4.00
8. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 9.320 3.00 3.00
9. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 9.790 2.00 2.00
10. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 9.890 1.00 1.00
11. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 10.700 0.00 0.00
12. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 11.210 0.00 0.00
13. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 11.490 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 11.760 0.00 0.00
15. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.950 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 20.480 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 20.770 0.00 0.00
18. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.566 10.00 10.00
2. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 20.786 9.00 9.00
3. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 20.850 8.00 8.00
4. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.129 7.00 7.00
5. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 21.346 6.00 6.00
6. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.507 5.00 5.00
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 21.655 4.00 4.00
8. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 21.840 3.00 3.00
9. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 21.959 2.00 2.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 22.651 1.00 1.00
11. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 23.362 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 23.376 0.00 0.00
13. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 23.479 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 25.197 0.00 0.00
15. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 25.596 0.00 0.00
16. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 25.615 0.00 0.00
17. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 26.352 0.00 0.00
18. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 26.510 0.00 0.00
19. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 26.624 0.00 0.00
20. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 26.803 0.00 0.00
21. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 27.010 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 27.305 0.00 0.00
23. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.463 0.00 0.00
24. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 27.555 0.00 0.00
25. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 31.884 0.00 0.00
26. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 37.405 0.00 0.00
27. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 37.873 0.00 0.00
28. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CUNNINGHAM, JOHN STONEWALL, LA 145.0 10.00 0.00
2. JORDAN, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 144.5 9.00 0.00
3. CLYMER, ELIZABETH VILLAGE MILLS, TX 139.0 7.50 0.00
4. BRIDGES, COLLEEN LONG BRANCH, TX 139.0 7.50 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 68.0 6.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 6.710 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 14.760 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 7.290 10.00 10.00
2. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 7.290 10.00 10.00
3. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 7.410 9.00 9.00
4. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 7.410 9.00 9.00
5. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 8.480 8.00 8.00
6. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 8.480 8.00 8.00
7. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 8.760 7.00 7.00
8. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 8.760 7.00 7.00
9. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 9.220 6.00 6.00
10. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 9.220 6.00 6.00
11. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 15.590 5.00 5.00
12. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 15.590 5.00 5.00
13. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.690 4.00 4.00
14. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 15.690 4.00 4.00
15. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 18.660 3.00 3.00
16. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 18.660 3.00 3.00
17. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 19.230 2.00 2.00
18. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 19.230 2.00 2.00
19. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 21.040 1.00 1.00
20. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 21.040 1.00 1.00
21. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 22.160 0.00 0.00
22. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 22.160 0.00 0.00
23. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 44.680 0.00 0.00
24. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 44.680 0.00 0.00
25. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CORPUS, JACOB TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WAGNER, BROOKE DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RAMSEY, EMILY MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00