Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #9(02/19/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #9(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, BEAU PALESTINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 15.512 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.667 9.00 9.00
3. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 15.733 8.00 8.00
4. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.742 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 15.751 6.00 6.00
6. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.804 5.00 5.00
7. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 15.822 4.00 4.00
8. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 15.877 3.00 3.00
9. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 15.881 2.00 2.00
10. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 15.888 1.00 1.00
11. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 15.974 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.031 0.00 0.00
13. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 16.086 0.00 0.00
14. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 16.101 0.00 0.00
15. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 16.101 0.00 0.00
16. SHEFFIELD, MADELYN REGION IX MEMBER, 16.103 0.00 0.00
17. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 16.140 0.00 0.00
18. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 16.269 0.00 0.00
19. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 16.270 0.00 0.00
20. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 16.330 0.00 0.00
21. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 16.480 0.00 0.00
22. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 16.490 0.00 0.00
23. DAUGHERTY, BRIANA SHREVEPORT, LA 16.507 0.00 0.00
24. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 16.511 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.605 0.00 0.00
26. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 16.607 0.00 0.00
27. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE REGION IV MEMBER, 16.690 0.00 0.00
28. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 16.762 0.00 0.00
29. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.819 0.00 0.00
30. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.885 0.00 0.00
31. JOHNSON, JOAN SANTA FE, TX 16.890 0.00 0.00
32. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.920 0.00 0.00
33. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 17.118 0.00 0.00
34. BURKE, KAYLEY WINNIE, TX 17.160 0.00 0.00
35. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 17.568 0.00 0.00
36. PRICE, KARLEIGH WINNIE, TX 17.811 0.00 0.00
37. COX, GINNA BUFFALO, TX 17.971 0.00 0.00
38. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 18.084 0.00 0.00
39. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 19.339 0.00 0.00
40. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 20.554 0.00 0.00
41. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 20.662 0.00 0.00
42. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 20.685 0.00 0.00
43. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 20.718 0.00 0.00
44. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 20.862 0.00 0.00
45. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 20.897 0.00 0.00
46. SAVOIE, SYDNEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 21.068 0.00 0.00
47. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 21.544 0.00 0.00
48. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 21.705 0.00 0.00
49. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 22.290 0.00 0.00
50. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 23.308 0.00 0.00
51. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 23.658 0.00 0.00
52. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 25.728 0.00 0.00
53. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 3.690 10.00 10.00
2. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 3.800 9.00 9.00
3. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE REGION IV MEMBER, 3.900 0.00 0.00
4. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 4.150 8.00 8.00
5. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 4.330 7.00 7.00
6. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 4.430 6.00 6.00
7. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 5.060 5.00 5.00
8. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 13.210 4.00 4.00
9. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 13.740 0.00 0.00
10. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 14.510 3.00 3.00
11. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 16.880 2.00 2.00
12. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 17.810 1.00 1.00
13. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, JORDAN DERIDDER, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 12.990 10.00 10.00
2. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 14.270 9.00 9.00
3. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 15.150 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 15.830 7.00 7.00
5. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 17.150 5.50 5.50
6. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 17.150 5.50 5.50
7. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 17.590 4.00 4.00
8. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 18.270 3.00 3.00
9. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 19.120 2.00 2.00
10. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCULLOUGH, J'VEION BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 7.780 10.00 10.00
2. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 8.000 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 8.220 8.00 8.00
4. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 8.380 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.530 6.00 6.00
6. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 8.710 5.00 5.00
7. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 8.760 4.00 4.00
8. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 8.790 0.00 0.00
9. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 9.260 3.00 3.00
10. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 9.720 2.00 2.00
11. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 9.950 1.00 1.00
12. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 10.140 0.00 0.00
13. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 11.580 0.00 0.00
14. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 11.590 0.00 0.00
15. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 12.530 0.00 0.00
16. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
17. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.552 10.00 10.00
2. DUNN, LYNDIE REGION IX, 20.929 0.00 0.00
3. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.116 9.00 9.00
4. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 21.132 8.00 8.00
5. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 21.160 7.00 7.00
6. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 21.258 6.00 6.00
7. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 21.441 5.00 5.00
8. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 21.539 4.00 4.00
9. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.631 3.00 3.00
10. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.749 2.00 2.00
11. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.762 1.00 1.00
12. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 22.006 0.00 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 22.379 0.00 0.00
14. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.448 0.00 0.00
15. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 22.530 0.00 0.00
16. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 22.825 0.00 0.00
17. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 22.957 0.00 0.00
18. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 22.963 0.00 0.00
19. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 26.290 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 26.383 0.00 0.00
21. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 26.652 0.00 0.00
22. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 26.679 0.00 0.00
23. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 26.895 0.00 0.00
24. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 27.069 0.00 0.00
25. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 27.098 0.00 0.00
26. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 27.173 0.00 0.00
27. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.235 0.00 0.00
28. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 27.253 0.00 0.00
29. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 31.021 0.00 0.00
30. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 31.949 0.00 0.00
31. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 32.595 0.00 0.00
32. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 8.190 10.00 10.00
2. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 9.940 9.00 9.00
3. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 10.950 8.00 8.00
4. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 18.270 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 20.430 6.00 6.00
6. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 6.960 10.00 10.00
2. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 6.960 10.00 10.00
3. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 8.460 9.00 9.00
4. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 8.460 9.00 9.00
5. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 10.870 8.00 8.00
6. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 10.870 8.00 8.00
7. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 10.920 7.00 7.00
8. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 10.920 7.00 7.00
9. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 11.690 6.00 6.00
10. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 11.690 6.00 6.00
11. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 13.180 5.00 5.00
12. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 13.180 5.00 5.00
13. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 13.980 4.00 4.00
14. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 13.980 4.00 4.00
15. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 14.240 3.00 3.00
16. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 14.240 3.00 3.00
17. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 16.280 2.00 2.00
18. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 16.280 2.00 2.00
19. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 19.530 1.00 1.00
20. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 19.530 1.00 1.00
21. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 24.020 0.00 0.00
22. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 24.020 0.00 0.00
23. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 25.680 0.00 0.00
24. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 25.680 0.00 0.00
25. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 30.010 0.00 0.00
26. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 30.010 0.00 0.00
27. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 40.530 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 40.530 0.00 0.00
29. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00