Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #8(02/18/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #8(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 52.0 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, BEAU PALESTINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 15.614 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 15.618 9.00 9.00
3. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 15.692 8.00 8.00
4. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 15.796 7.00 7.00
5. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.806 6.00 6.00
6. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 15.811 5.00 5.00
7. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 15.844 4.00 4.00
8. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 15.846 3.00 3.00
9. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 15.859 2.00 2.00
10. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 15.921 1.00 1.00
11. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 15.922 0.00 0.00
12. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 15.934 0.00 0.00
13. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 15.946 0.00 0.00
14. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 16.021 0.00 0.00
15. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 16.043 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.062 0.00 0.00
17. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 16.064 0.00 0.00
18. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 16.093 0.00 0.00
19. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 16.169 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.191 0.00 0.00
21. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.247 0.00 0.00
22. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.334 0.00 0.00
23. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 16.342 0.00 0.00
24. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.344 0.00 0.00
25. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 16.388 0.00 0.00
26. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 16.409 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, JOAN SANTA FE, TX 16.428 0.00 0.00
28. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 16.470 0.00 0.00
29. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 16.573 0.00 0.00
30. COX, GINNA BUFFALO, TX 16.599 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 16.692 0.00 0.00
32. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 16.714 0.00 0.00
33. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 17.005 0.00 0.00
34. DAUGHERTY, BRIANA SHREVEPORT, LA 17.139 0.00 0.00
35. PRICE, KARLEIGH WINNIE, TX 17.158 0.00 0.00
36. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 17.193 0.00 0.00
37. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 17.497 0.00 0.00
38. BURKE, KAYLEY WINNIE, TX 18.082 0.00 0.00
39. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 18.134 0.00 0.00
40. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 18.147 0.00 0.00
41. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE REGION IV MEMBER, 18.887 0.00 0.00
42. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 21.106 0.00 0.00
43. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 21.160 0.00 0.00
44. SHEFFIELD, MADELYN REGION IX MEMBER, 21.176 0.00 0.00
45. SAVOIE, SYDNEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 21.337 0.00 0.00
46. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 21.459 0.00 0.00
47. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 21.658 0.00 0.00
48. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 21.868 0.00 0.00
49. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 3.020 10.00 10.00
2. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 3.250 9.00 9.00
3. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 3.780 8.00 8.00
4. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 4.120 7.00 7.00
5. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 4.340 6.00 6.00
6. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 4.690 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 12.380 4.00 4.00
8. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 12.500 3.00 3.00
9. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 13.170 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 13.910 1.00 1.00
11. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 37.840 0.00 0.00
12. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE REGION IV MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MILLER, JORDAN DERIDDER, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCULLOUGH, J'VEION BEAUMONT, TX 11.690 10.00 10.00
2. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 11.840 9.00 9.00
3. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 17.600 8.00 8.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 20.610 7.00 7.00
5. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 21.400 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 21.980 5.00 5.00
7. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 23.030 4.00 4.00
8. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 23.220 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 24.390 2.00 2.00
10. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 26.180 1.00 1.00
11. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 26.410 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 7.350 10.00 10.00
2. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 8.230 9.00 9.00
3. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.250 8.00 8.00
4. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 8.300 7.00 7.00
5. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 8.820 6.00 6.00
6. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 8.840 5.00 5.00
7. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 9.100 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.200 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 9.220 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 9.410 1.00 1.00
11. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 10.170 0.00 0.00
12. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 11.140 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 11.660 0.00 0.00
14. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
15. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 18.490 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 20.440 0.00 0.00
17. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.868 10.00 10.00
2. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.271 9.00 9.00
3. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 21.294 8.00 8.00
4. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 21.324 7.00 7.00
5. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 21.516 6.00 6.00
6. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 21.521 5.00 5.00
7. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 21.603 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 21.613 3.00 3.00
9. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.804 2.00 2.00
10. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 21.810 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 21.928 0.00 0.00
12. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.948 0.00 0.00
13. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 21.969 0.00 0.00
14. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 22.664 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 25.667 0.00 0.00
16. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 25.900 0.00 0.00
17. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 26.339 0.00 0.00
18. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 27.231 0.00 0.00
19. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 27.320 0.00 0.00
20. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 27.462 0.00 0.00
21. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.746 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 27.840 0.00 0.00
23. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 27.907 0.00 0.00
24. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 28.409 0.00 0.00
25. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 30.804 0.00 0.00
26. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 31.227 0.00 0.00
27. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 31.978 0.00 0.00
28. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 31.980 0.00 0.00
29. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 33.249 0.00 0.00
30. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 33.684 0.00 0.00
31. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 5.660 10.00 10.00
2. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 6.210 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 8.900 8.00 8.00
4. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 12.480 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 15.480 6.00 6.00
6. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 7.800 10.00 10.00
2. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 7.800 10.00 10.00
3. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 8.040 9.00 9.00
4. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 8.040 9.00 9.00
5. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 8.210 8.00 8.00
6. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 8.210 8.00 8.00
7. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 9.070 7.00 7.00
8. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 9.070 7.00 7.00
9. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 13.430 6.00 6.00
10. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 13.430 6.00 6.00
11. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 15.190 5.00 5.00
12. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 15.190 5.00 5.00
13. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 16.340 4.00 4.00
14. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 16.340 4.00 4.00
15. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 19.050 3.00 3.00
16. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 19.050 3.00 3.00
17. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 23.010 2.00 2.00
18. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 23.010 2.00 2.00
19. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 24.830 1.00 1.00
20. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 24.830 1.00 1.00
21. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 26.330 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 26.330 0.00 0.00
23. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.600 0.00 0.00
24. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.600 0.00 0.00
25. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 37.580 0.00 0.00
26. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 37.580 0.00 0.00
27. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00