Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #6(01/21/2017-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #6(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 57.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 15.581 10.00 10.00
2. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 15.819 9.00 9.00
3. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 15.831 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 15.835 7.00 7.00
5. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.871 6.00 6.00
6. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 15.905 5.00 5.00
7. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.978 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 15.980 3.00 3.00
9. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 15.985 2.00 2.00
10. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 15.987 1.00 1.00
11. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 16.003 0.00 0.00
12. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.016 0.00 0.00
13. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 16.051 0.00 0.00
14. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 16.086 0.00 0.00
15. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.160 0.00 0.00
16. COX, GINNA BUFFALO, TX 16.169 0.00 0.00
17. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.213 0.00 0.00
18. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 16.338 0.00 0.00
19. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 16.338 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 16.360 0.00 0.00
21. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.444 0.00 0.00
22. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 16.570 0.00 0.00
23. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 16.572 0.00 0.00
24. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 16.607 0.00 0.00
25. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 16.669 0.00 0.00
26. SAVOIE, SYDNEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 16.747 0.00 0.00
27. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.904 0.00 0.00
28. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.972 0.00 0.00
29. HARVILLE, CALLIE HEMPHILL, TX 17.062 0.00 0.00
30. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.193 0.00 0.00
31. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 17.292 0.00 0.00
32. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 17.311 0.00 0.00
33. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 17.314 0.00 0.00
34. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 17.340 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, JOAN SANTA FE, TX 17.363 0.00 0.00
36. SHEFFIELD, MADELYN REGION IX MEMBER, 19.027 0.00 0.00
37. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 20.297 0.00 0.00
38. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 20.880 0.00 0.00
39. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 20.955 0.00 0.00
40. MADDOX, PAYTON POLLOK, TX 21.208 0.00 0.00
41. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 21.332 0.00 0.00
42. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 21.347 0.00 0.00
43. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 21.437 0.00 0.00
44. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 21.438 0.00 0.00
45. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.451 0.00 0.00
46. ADAMS, WHITNEY PINELAND, TX 21.479 0.00 0.00
47. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE REGION IV MEMBER, 21.516 0.00 0.00
48. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 22.520 0.00 0.00
49. PRICE, KARLEIGH WINNIE, TX 22.749 0.00 0.00
50. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 23.579 0.00 0.00
51. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 26.488 0.00 0.00
52. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 27.331 0.00 0.00
53. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 28.917 0.00 0.00
54. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 2.960 10.00 10.00
2. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 5.160 9.00 9.00
3. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 5.360 8.00 8.00
4. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 12.840 7.00 7.00
5. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 12.940 6.00 6.00
6. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 12.980 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 13.360 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 13.480 3.00 3.00
9. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 13.750 2.00 2.00
10. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 14.460 1.00 1.00
11. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 14.490 0.00 0.00
12. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 16.840 0.00 0.00
13. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEDEMEYER, LARAMIE REGION IV MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, CAMAREN LA MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 75.0 9.00 9.00
3. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 12.500 10.00 10.00
2. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 14.950 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 15.570 8.00 8.00
4. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 17.860 7.00 7.00
5. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 19.080 6.00 6.00
6. MCCULLOUGH, J'VEION BEAUMONT, TX 21.710 5.00 5.00
7. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 22.170 4.00 4.00
8. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 23.040 3.00 3.00
9. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 24.980 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 27.080 1.00 1.00
11. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 28.190 0.00 0.00
12. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 30.030 0.00 0.00
13. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ARNOLD, P J KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 7.720 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 7.790 9.00 9.00
3. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 7.810 8.00 8.00
4. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 7.950 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 8.460 6.00 6.00
6. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 9.310 5.00 5.00
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 9.680 4.00 4.00
8. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 9.730 3.00 3.00
9. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 9.870 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 9.890 1.00 1.00
11. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.140 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, CAMAREN LA MEMBER, 10.150 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 10.980 0.00 0.00
14. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 11.410 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 11.900 0.00 0.00
16. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 12.450 0.00 0.00
17. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 13.710 0.00 0.00
18. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 13.730 0.00 0.00
19. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 24.790 0.00 0.00
20. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 20.812 10.00 10.00
2. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.303 9.00 9.00
3. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.439 8.00 8.00
4. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 21.712 7.00 7.00
5. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.791 6.00 6.00
6. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 21.815 5.00 5.00
7. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 21.903 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 22.068 3.00 3.00
9. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 22.080 2.00 2.00
10. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 22.111 1.00 1.00
11. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 22.263 0.00 0.00
12. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.476 0.00 0.00
13. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 22.653 0.00 0.00
14. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 22.903 0.00 0.00
15. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 23.384 0.00 0.00
16. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 23.445 0.00 0.00
17. HARVILLE, CALLIE HEMPHILL, TX 24.052 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 25.408 0.00 0.00
19. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 25.809 0.00 0.00
20. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 26.359 0.00 0.00
21. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 26.801 0.00 0.00
22. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 26.825 0.00 0.00
23. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 27.033 0.00 0.00
24. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 27.087 0.00 0.00
25. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 27.522 0.00 0.00
26. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 30.823 0.00 0.00
27. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 31.585 0.00 0.00
28. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 31.898 0.00 0.00
29. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 32.708 0.00 0.00
30. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 33.416 0.00 0.00
31. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 5.670 10.00 10.00
2. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 15.650 9.00 9.00
3. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 23.870 8.00 8.00
4. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 7.640 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 7.640 10.00 10.00
3. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 8.650 9.00 9.00
4. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 8.650 9.00 9.00
5. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 9.140 8.00 8.00
6. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 9.140 8.00 8.00
7. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 10.140 7.00 7.00
8. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 10.140 7.00 7.00
9. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 21.320 6.00 6.00
10. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 21.320 6.00 6.00
11. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 22.990 5.00 5.00
12. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 22.990 5.00 5.00
13. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 23.320 4.00 4.00
14. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 23.320 4.00 4.00
15. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 24.620 3.00 3.00
16. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 24.620 3.00 3.00
17. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 24.750 2.00 2.00
18. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 24.750 2.00 2.00
19. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 26.990 1.00 1.00
20. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 26.990 1.00 1.00
21. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 27.360 0.00 0.00
22. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 27.360 0.00 0.00
23. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 36.900 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 36.900 0.00 0.00
25. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 39.870 0.00 0.00
26. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 39.870 0.00 0.00
27. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00