Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #4(11/12/2016-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #4(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 56.0 9.00 9.00
3. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 15.660 10.00 10.00
2. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 15.824 9.00 9.00
3. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 15.886 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 15.899 7.00 7.00
5. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 15.950 6.00 6.00
6. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 15.954 5.00 5.00
7. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 15.973 4.00 4.00
8. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 15.995 3.00 3.00
9. COX, GINNA BUFFALO, TX 16.040 2.00 2.00
10. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.063 1.00 1.00
11. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 16.068 0.00 0.00
12. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.072 0.00 0.00
13. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 16.122 0.00 0.00
14. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.186 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.188 0.00 0.00
16. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 16.211 0.00 0.00
17. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 16.255 0.00 0.00
18. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 16.268 0.00 0.00
19. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 16.301 0.00 0.00
20. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 16.307 0.00 0.00
21. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.335 0.00 0.00
22. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 16.336 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 16.397 0.00 0.00
24. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 16.434 0.00 0.00
25. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 16.512 0.00 0.00
26. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 16.525 0.00 0.00
27. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 16.578 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 16.596 0.00 0.00
29. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 16.604 0.00 0.00
30. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.608 0.00 0.00
31. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 16.789 0.00 0.00
32. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 16.810 0.00 0.00
33. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.848 0.00 0.00
34. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 16.968 0.00 0.00
35. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 16.979 0.00 0.00
36. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 17.043 0.00 0.00
37. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 17.124 0.00 0.00
38. SCOGIN, SARA SHREVEPORT, LA 17.439 0.00 0.00
39. PRICE, KARLEIGH WINNIE, TX 17.575 0.00 0.00
40. BURKE, KAYLEY WINNIE, TX 18.174 0.00 0.00
41. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 18.205 0.00 0.00
42. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 20.822 0.00 0.00
43. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 21.240 0.00 0.00
44. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 21.274 0.00 0.00
45. MADDOX, PAYTON POLLOK, TX 21.578 0.00 0.00
46. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 21.627 0.00 0.00
47. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 21.678 0.00 0.00
48. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 21.796 0.00 0.00
49. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 21.934 0.00 0.00
50. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 23.055 0.00 0.00
51. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 26.798 0.00 0.00
52. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. DAUGHERTY, BRIANA SHREVEPORT, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 3.290 10.00 10.00
2. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 3.670 9.00 9.00
3. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 4.110 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 4.210 7.00 7.00
5. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 4.530 5.50 5.50
6. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 4.530 5.50 5.50
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 5.080 4.00 4.00
8. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 12.810 3.00 3.00
9. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 12.850 2.00 2.00
10. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 20.440 1.00 1.00
11. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LAFLEUR, CHELSEA DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 62.0 7.00 7.00
5. MEADOWS, RANDY LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. MILLER, JORDAN DERIDDER, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. FOUNTAIN, TYLER CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 11.290 10.00 10.00
2. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 12.010 9.00 9.00
3. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 15.120 8.00 8.00
4. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 15.210 7.00 7.00
5. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 15.790 6.00 6.00
6. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 20.650 5.00 5.00
7. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 22.110 4.00 4.00
8. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 22.480 3.00 3.00
9. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 25.580 2.00 2.00
10. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCULLOUGH, J'VEION BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ARNOLD, P J KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 6.810 10.00 10.00
2. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 7.850 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.400 8.00 8.00
4. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 8.440 7.00 7.00
5. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 8.480 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.820 5.00 5.00
7. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 8.880 4.00 4.00
8. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 8.910 3.00 3.00
9. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 9.320 2.00 2.00
10. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.380 1.00 1.00
11. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 10.790 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 11.220 0.00 0.00
13. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 11.640 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 18.170 0.00 0.00
15. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 18.870 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTIAN, MORGAN GARRISON, TX 19.770 0.00 0.00
17. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 20.400 0.00 0.00
18. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 22.560 0.00 0.00
19. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 20.594 10.00 10.00
2. WOODMAN, KAITLYN MARSHALL, TX 21.106 9.00 9.00
3. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 21.191 8.00 8.00
4. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 21.197 7.00 7.00
5. BROWNING, MCKENZIE DAYTON, TX 21.255 6.00 6.00
6. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 21.285 5.00 5.00
7. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.670 4.00 4.00
8. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 22.179 3.00 3.00
9. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 22.231 2.00 2.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 22.426 1.00 1.00
11. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.535 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 22.571 0.00 0.00
13. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.895 0.00 0.00
14. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 24.411 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 25.288 0.00 0.00
16. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 26.263 0.00 0.00
17. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 26.384 0.00 0.00
18. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 26.635 0.00 0.00
19. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 26.705 0.00 0.00
20. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 26.860 0.00 0.00
21. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.276 0.00 0.00
22. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 27.338 0.00 0.00
23. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 27.387 0.00 0.00
24. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 27.619 0.00 0.00
25. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 28.635 0.00 0.00
26. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 32.367 0.00 0.00
27. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 32.538 0.00 0.00
28. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 32.681 0.00 0.00
29. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 33.671 0.00 0.00
30. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 34.246 0.00 0.00
31. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 36.629 0.00 0.00
32. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 39.147 0.00 0.00
33. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CHESSER, CHEYENNE SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CLYMER, ELIZABETH VILLAGE MILLS, TX 143.0 10.00 0.00
2. BRIDGES, COLLEEN LONG BRANCH, TX 138.5 9.00 0.00
3. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 137.5 8.00 0.00
4. CUNNINGHAM, JOHN STONEWALL, LA 70.5 7.00 0.00
5. JORDAN, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 68.5 6.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 38.0 10.00 10.00
2. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. LAWSON, MATTHEW VIDOR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 7.180 10.00 10.00
2. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 9.330 9.00 9.00
3. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 15.670 8.00 8.00
4. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 16.980 7.00 7.00
5. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 6.510 10.00 10.00
2. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 6.510 10.00 10.00
3. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 8.400 9.00 9.00
4. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 8.400 9.00 9.00
5. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 8.700 8.00 8.00
6. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 8.700 8.00 8.00
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 9.020 7.00 7.00
8. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 9.020 7.00 7.00
9. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 9.530 6.00 6.00
10. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 9.530 6.00 6.00
11. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 9.770 5.00 5.00
12. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 9.770 5.00 5.00
13. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 12.540 4.00 4.00
14. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 12.540 4.00 4.00
15. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 14.910 3.00 3.00
16. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 14.910 3.00 3.00
17. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 15.370 2.00 2.00
18. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 15.370 2.00 2.00
19. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 16.010 1.00 1.00
20. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 16.010 1.00 1.00
21. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
22. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
23. CORPUS, JACOB TIMPSON, TX 21.740 0.00 0.00
24. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 21.740 0.00 0.00
25. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00