Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(09/24/2016-Nacogdoches, TX)

Scores Listing for Qualifying Rodeo #2(Nacogdoches, TX)
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. BAILEY, COLE MARSHALL, TX 59.0 9.00 9.00
3. DEVER, BLAINE CROSBY, TX 56.0 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, BEAU PALESTINE, TX 53.0 7.00 7.00
5. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 15.843 10.00 10.00
2. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 15.846 9.00 9.00
3. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 15.866 8.00 8.00
4. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 15.932 7.00 7.00
5. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 15.936 6.00 6.00
6. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 15.988 5.00 5.00
7. BAKER, BAILEY BENTON, LA 16.011 4.00 4.00
8. MADDOX, PAYTON POLLOK, TX 16.070 3.00 3.00
9. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 16.111 2.00 2.00
10. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 16.129 1.00 1.00
11. SCOGIN, SARA SHREVEPORT, LA 16.139 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 16.155 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 16.167 0.00 0.00
14. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 16.192 0.00 0.00
15. COX, GINNA BUFFALO, TX 16.222 0.00 0.00
16. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 16.282 0.00 0.00
17. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 16.329 0.00 0.00
18. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 16.334 0.00 0.00
19. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 16.339 0.00 0.00
20. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 16.371 0.00 0.00
21. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 16.373 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 16.410 0.00 0.00
23. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 16.424 0.00 0.00
24. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.452 0.00 0.00
25. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 16.478 0.00 0.00
26. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 16.546 0.00 0.00
27. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 17.136 0.00 0.00
28. PRICE, KARLEIGH WINNIE, TX 17.345 0.00 0.00
29. DAUGHERTY, BRIANA SHREVEPORT, LA 17.380 0.00 0.00
30. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 17.525 0.00 0.00
31. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 17.718 0.00 0.00
32. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 17.813 0.00 0.00
33. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 18.600 0.00 0.00
34. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 20.552 0.00 0.00
35. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 20.752 0.00 0.00
36. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 20.906 0.00 0.00
37. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 20.955 0.00 0.00
38. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.958 0.00 0.00
39. JOHNSON, JOAN SANTA FE, TX 21.319 0.00 0.00
40. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 21.319 0.00 0.00
41. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 21.440 0.00 0.00
42. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.532 0.00 0.00
43. SAVOIE, SYDNEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 21.532 0.00 0.00
44. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 21.552 0.00 0.00
45. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 21.611 0.00 0.00
46. BURKE, KAYLEY WINNIE, TX 21.650 0.00 0.00
47. HARVILLE, CALLIE HEMPHILL, TX 22.256 0.00 0.00
48. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 22.616 0.00 0.00
49. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 27.170 0.00 0.00
50. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 27.485 0.00 0.00
51. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 34.726 0.00 0.00
52. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 2.310 10.00 10.00
2. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.020 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 3.140 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 4.300 7.00 7.00
5. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 4.950 6.00 6.00
6. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 12.960 5.00 5.00
7. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 13.190 4.00 4.00
8. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 13.530 3.00 3.00
9. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.180 2.00 2.00
10. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 17.120 1.00 1.00
11. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHRISTIAN, MORGAN GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLINTON, COOPER CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WRIGHT, CK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COLLMORGEN, HELENA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RUSTIN, SETH NACOGDOCHES, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MEADOWS, RANDY LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. SNIDER, CLAY CENTER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, MATTHEW LUFKIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. AUZENNE, CALEB HOUSTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. LAFLEUR, DJ DEVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. TAYLOR, BRYCE BUNA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FREEMAN, ROSS KOUNTZE, TX 16.730 10.00 10.00
2. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 19.120 9.00 9.00
3. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 19.320 8.00 8.00
4. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 19.830 7.00 7.00
5. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 24.310 6.00 6.00
6. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 25.820 5.00 5.00
7. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 29.110 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 32.980 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ARNOLD, P J KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MUIRHEAD, COLLIN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REAVES, KRISTIN BULLARD, TX 7.380 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 7.640 9.00 9.00
3. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 7.710 8.00 8.00
4. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 8.400 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 8.730 6.00 6.00
6. OLIVER, JAYCI ZAVALLA, TX 8.890 5.00 5.00
7. CHRISTIAN, MORGAN GARRISON, TX 9.940 4.00 4.00
8. GORE, KYLIE BUNA, TX 10.080 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 10.750 2.00 2.00
10. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 10.990 1.00 1.00
11. ANTONICK, TAYLIN OVERTON, TX 11.780 0.00 0.00
12. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 11.880 0.00 0.00
13. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 12.660 0.00 0.00
14. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 13.680 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 14.980 0.00 0.00
16. SCHLEIN, ALEX HOUSTON, TX 15.960 0.00 0.00
17. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 18.820 0.00 0.00
18. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 20.280 0.00 0.00
19. BURRIS, TANA RUSK, TX 20.480 0.00 0.00
20. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 20.600 0.00 0.00
21. DUREN, MORGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STONE, NACONA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 20.513 10.00 10.00
2. FERGUSON, BALEIGH FRIERSON, LA 20.640 9.00 9.00
3. REED, WHITLEE CENTER, TX 20.933 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, JESSICA SPLENDORA, TX 21.052 7.00 7.00
5. LOVELADY, HANNAH PALESTINE, TX 21.194 6.00 6.00
6. RAINS, CAROLINE HENDERSON, TX 21.257 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, SHELBY BUNA, TX 21.294 4.00 4.00
8. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.814 3.00 3.00
9. ROJAS, ILIANA CENTER, TX 21.905 2.00 2.00
10. CAMPBELL, BALEIGH DEBERRY, TX 21.932 1.00 1.00
11. WISENER, KADIE BETH LUFKIN, TX 21.962 0.00 0.00
12. HURST, ALYSSA NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.079 0.00 0.00
13. FREE, CHEYENNE GRAND CANE, LA 22.727 0.00 0.00
14. SMITH, LEXI LOGANSPORT, LA 25.640 0.00 0.00
15. CARTER, BRILEY WELLS, TX 26.044 0.00 0.00
16. SATTLER, CALLIE ORANGE, TX 26.325 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, KURSTON LOGANSPORT, LA 26.397 0.00 0.00
18. FOLEY, MACKENZIE LUFKIN, TX 26.459 0.00 0.00
19. BRYANT, TAYLOR JASPER, TX 26.832 0.00 0.00
20. SPIKES, JAMIE NEW WAVERLY, TX 26.981 0.00 0.00
21. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 27.683 0.00 0.00
22. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 27.692 0.00 0.00
23. TAYLOR, RILEY IOLA, TX 27.892 0.00 0.00
24. JAUME', JOURDYN ORANGE, TX 29.115 0.00 0.00
25. TANT, CHEYENNE PORT NECHES, TX 31.715 0.00 0.00
26. PARNELL, ALEXIS BRONSON, TX 34.090 0.00 0.00
27. TOLAR, MASIE HALLSVILLE, TX 36.616 0.00 0.00
28. EAVES, MADELYN CENTER, TX 38.828 0.00 0.00
29. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 47.501 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOWELL, KAILEE CONROE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ELMS, ELIZABETH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BUSH, MCKYNZIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. VAUGHN, KALIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MUCKELROY, ABBIE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SAVOIE, SYDNEY MAURICEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BRIDGES, COLLEEN LONG BRANCH, TX 150.5 10.00 0.00
2. CUNNINGHAM, JOHN STONEWALL, LA 148.0 9.00 0.00
3. JORDAN, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 146.0 8.00 0.00
4. CLYMER, ELIZABETH VILLAGE MILLS, TX 131.5 7.00 0.00
5. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 126.0 6.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. LATHAM, LEVI BRONSON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 15.880 10.00 10.00
2. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 16.560 9.00 9.00
3. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIEBER, CAYL ARP, TX 7.270 10.00 10.00
2. NASH, DUNCAN MARSHALL, TX 7.270 10.00 10.00
3. MCCALL, KASEN LUFKIN, TX 7.390 9.00 9.00
4. LOWRY, CLAYTON WILLS POINT, TX 7.390 9.00 9.00
5. DAVIS, REAGAN ALTO, TX 8.020 8.00 8.00
6. WALLACE, THOMAS CUSHING, TX 8.020 8.00 8.00
7. GREEN, EVAN LUFKIN, TX 12.770 7.00 7.00
8. JOHNSON, STRAN SHREVEPORT, LA 12.770 7.00 7.00
9. SHAW, LANE JASPER, TX 12.990 6.00 6.00
10. SHAW, BRET JASPER, TX 12.990 6.00 6.00
11. SOCIA, NATHAN LUFKIN, TX 20.640 5.00 5.00
12. RICHARD, KOLBY GRAND LAKE, LA 20.640 5.00 5.00
13. CLARK, TRACE CENTER, TX 30.510 4.00 4.00
14. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 30.510 4.00 4.00
15. FLENNIKEN, GAVIN HEFLIN, LA 33.820 3.00 3.00
16. DOYLE, PEYTON DEQUINCY, LA 33.820 3.00 3.00
17. MARTIN, SHANE CHIRENO, TX 34.920 2.00 2.00
18. FENLEY, TOMMY POLLOK, TX 34.920 2.00 2.00
19. LEE, CHRISTIAN NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LATHAM, BLAKE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOPPER, CARSON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOPPER, KARLIE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DEMENT, KOLT RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRONE, TANNER WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LUMMUS, EMMI ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SEBILE, DAMOND BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HORN, HALEY WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GRIFFIN, BLAKE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FRANKENS, KAMRIN WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LETNEY, SETH BON WIER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WOOLLS, SKYLER SOUR LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FISHER, BRADFORD LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITEHEAD, LENA POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MARTIN, MERSADIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RIEKEN, RILEY ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAVIS, CASH WINTHROP, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DAWSON, GARRETT KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PINNER, TYRELL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CRAIG, ETHAN HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LILES, ADDIE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RAMSEY, EMILY MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KEY, KANE GARRISON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BLANTON, BRODY HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. DAVIS, CHARLIE GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. JONES, JOHN THOMAS DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WRIGHT, JACK SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CORPUS, JACOB TIMPSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CHAPIN, TYLER CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BLANCHARD, BRADY BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. COGBILL, CADE ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HAVENS, EMILY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. PERKINS, HARLEY JO KOUTZE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GOULD, JAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MARONEY, KADE MANSFIELD, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. THOMAS, KY ELKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. JENKINS, ELI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. WERNER, JOHN RYAN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00